Villers Vicomte
Grand National FFE AC Print - 30/07/2020 - 02/08/2020 SO

29 - Am 1 - Prix Jump'In - Start List

02/08/2020 - 16:30 - 1.15m - Temps différé
Piste des Près - Nb Engages : 90
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 AMBRE DE COURCEL Laurence BIGNEAU
2 2 CONTINIO Marion FERRAND
3 3 DREAM OF PAM DU VANDA Elio BERTRAND
4 4 QUELOWNA DU CANDAS Sidonie VIVET
5 5 SUPREME DE BEAUFAI Dan ESCHMANN
6 6 VIP DES BLES Pauline TAILLIEZ
7 7 PHIL DE GIBERPREY Morgane LOUVIER
8 8 CAYMAN ISLAND Eugenie MADELAIN
9 9 UNIK DE CORNY Esther TALLOIR
10 10 VENISE D'EOLE Julia FATIS
11 11 H'ERIDA Charles DEFFONTAINES
12 12 TOUPIE DES FORETS Celestine COIN
13 13 ESQUISSE DE LA BAIE Perrine POTDEVIN
14 14 CANDINO DES ETAINS Marie TROU
15 15 CAURY DE L'ISO Zoe BARRA
16 16 BOUNTY DU CHER Jean Philippe LIMA
17 17 TEA BLUES DE ROUVRAY Melanie RABOT
18 18 ASTERIX DE MONSURES Faustine BRUNEL
19 19 ATHENA PORT ROYAL Severine PONSON
20 20 SONATE DE COQUERIE Sarah DESSENNE
21 21 SUSPENSE HERMITIERE Laura TONDELLI
22 22 ROSEE DE LA FERME Anais PREVOST
23 23 LOTHAIR D'L'HERBAGE Emmanuelle KOCH
24 24 UBLOT DE GROIX Louise GATTY MARIGNAC
25 25 DANCING WIND SEMILLY Margaux ALLIEZ
26 26 DUNE STE HERMELLE Meline MOITEL
27 27 DELICE DE L'ISLE Ines GALLEGO
28 28 TRISTAN D'HELBY Elio BERTRAND
29 29 VICHENOU DU BOIS Sidonie VIVET
30 30 CRISTALE DU BOILARY Solene CARROUAILLE
31 31 ROSEE DE LESSEUX Lara SCHWEITZER
32 32 ULYSSE DE L'ARDENTE Josephine BULOT
33 33 AURORE DE GILAMON Roxane RICHAUD
34 34 TITO DU BOILUCAS Hortense PEZET
35 35 OGANA DE BEAURIEUX Z Valentin ROBERT
36 36 URCOUF D'ASSENCO Galane WEGGEN
37 37 SYMPHONIE DE TERLONG Francois Xavier MANTEN
38 38 ULTRA DE LHOCRE Faustine FOURMANOIR
39 39 COQUINE DOUZE Gaelle ROTKOPF
40 40 CHARMEUR DU THILIEN Elya MAHE
41 41 HARVEY Z Simon SAGEOT
42 42 RAPIDO DU BOSQUET Nadia LESOT KOUMCHATSKY
43 43 BEST OF DE PLEVILLE Romain MARCATTE
44 44 EDRIANA Charlotte FOUCART
45 45 BAHAMAS D'ARGOS Angele DUCHIER
46 46 CAYETANO PERELLE Christine BARBIER
47 47 UNTOUCHABLE D'ANCRE Dorian SPRIMONT
48 48 TOP TEN DE GRANDRY Delphine DARDILLAC
49 49 DAY OF CHANCE Franck GUEUDIN
50 50 UN DOS TRES ST JONES Peggy BLONDEL
51 51 ZLATAN Stephen CHAUTARD
52 52 ROCAMBOLE DU RUVIAUD Ayoub ZRIWIL
53 53 DEAR STAR DU VANDA Elio BERTRAND
54 54 REVEUR SOLIER Sidonie VIVET
55 55 AQUAD'VIE Stephanie DUSSAULT
56 56 SIRE JAG DE COURTHOE Cypria SAGLIOCCO
57 57 D'ICI DE FLORE Laure DUMONT
58 58 EXCALIBUR D'AILE Olivier DESSENNE
59 59 DEEP ON ROCK Agathe LOISON
60 60 QUEENMARY DU GITE Barbara GILLOT
61 61 TOLITE Coralie DELOFFRE
62 62 PIERCING DU BOSC Clemence SENAUX
63 63 DESIGN DE LA CHAPELLE Laura PERRAT
64 64 ICONE DS Emma TSCHAN
65 65 ASCENTION DE STEL Anais PARUELLE
66 66 GIPSY VAN DE WINDEWEG Marine PECHEUR
67 67 DYVA Celine RICHARD
68 69 J'ADORE GRIS Z Charlotte DAVIS
69 70 VERDI DU GODION Olivia HUBNER
70 71 VICTORIA DE TERLONG Pelin AKYUZALP
71 72 ARMANIE DES GROUET Manon BESSON
72 73 GENTLEMAN DU CHERI VIVIER Aurore TOUTEE EHLINGER
73 74 V'ALMEE DU FRENE Remi DAMASCO
74 75 AGATY DE NEUVILLE Pauline SCALABRE
75 76 BUFFY COAT DU MARQUET Jeanne DEBLOCK
76 77 UNAME DU BISGARET Emmanuelle HERBETTE
77 78 JANTHE VD DONKHOEVE Anne Flore MARCIANO
78 79 VIAVENEDETO AZELLE Aurelien HAVOT
79 80 DANETTE DE LA CHAULE Stephanie DUSSAULT
80 81 VIVALIA PERNELLE Cypria SAGLIOCCO
81 82 CEVISTAN DE LUCE Laure DUMONT
82 83 DIVA DE BOILARY Olivier DESSENNE
83 84 COYOTE ROYAL Agathe LOISON
84 85 CERENA DE PREUILLY Z Laura CHEVREMONT
85 86 UMORIST DU SEREIN Coline OURY
86 87 RUBIS DE CHARMOIS Victoire MARCHAL
87 88 VALSE DE L'ELFE Marie REICHMUTH
88 89 PLEIADE DE BROCELIA Marie BOLOSIER
89 90 QALIN DE MORCE Juliette CHOPPIN DE JANVRY
NP 68 ROMANE HEUTIERE Cecile VASSEUR