Villers Vicomte
Grand National FFE AC Print - 30/07/2020 - 02/08/2020 SO

28 - Am 2 - Prix Fée Comme Si - Start List

02/08/2020 - 12:45 - 1.05m - Temps différé
Piste des Près - Nb Engages : 92
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 TOP ONE DU JUSCLAY Camille LAFORETS
2 92 URUGUAY DU PATIS DAPHNEE GARNERI
3 1 TEQUILA VERTE Capucine DELAVEAU
4 2 M'DALHIAS DE LA VERRIE Justine DERNONCOURT
5 3 DIEGO DE JOLLAIN Lia SERGENT
6 4 BLING BLING DE CIRCEE Valentin LACAILLE
7 5 VAUCEL DE LANDRICOURT Sahra OUARTI
8 6 EMIRANO Laurence BIGNEAU
9 7 VAGUE DE LA FEUILLEE Anna VINCENS
10 8 REQUIEM DE VIOLAINES Beatrice AUBERT
11 9 JOSEPH Agathe KOWALCZUK
12 10 UN CHTI HACH Agathe CHARDONNET
13 11 CALABALA CHALONGES Claire LUSSIEZ
14 12 ETOILE DU BIDOU Bruno PHILIPPE
15 13 TARA DES SIMONS Francois Xavier MANTEN
16 14 ETINCELLE DE JERINA Sabrina HACHE
17 15 DR NO D'UTAH Leonie MIELLOT
18 16 OGANA DE BEAURIEUX Z Valentin ROBERT
19 17 DEESSE DU BRECY Sophie JOSEPH
20 18 ULYSSE DE L'ARDENTE Josephine BULOT
21 19 DEDICACE DE SOLAMA Margaux RIVIERE
22 20 VILMARA VILLA ROSE Amandine PREVOST
23 21 NEVER MIND D'ANAIS Stephen CHAUTARD
24 22 REVEUSE DU PONTEVETE Manon WILLIATTE
25 23 CLAIR DE LUNE Z Sylvia LEBAUPAIN
26 24 CARAMEL DE BO Z Lisa CARIO
27 25 TI BELLO DU VIMAGE Laurine PHILIPPE
28 26 EPSILON DU TREFLE Clothilde HUET
29 27 DUKE D'AUTHUIT Jean HAVETZ
30 28 QUOOL DU BAI Sarah DESSENNE
NP 29 VISA BLACK DE RIMA Lucie OUDELIN
32 30 JAFENIKA W Salome QUEME
33 31 VEGAS DU RIEZ Ophelie LEBAS
34 32 BRIGAND DE VERDREL Kevin LICCIARDI
35 33 BOREAL DU PREFEUILLET Z Emeline DUPONT LECLERE
36 34 DUNE DE LA RASSE Gabrielle PARIS
37 35 FIESTA DE BUSSY AA Christophe CORNEZ
38 36 VOLGA HOY Nicolas ROSIAUX
39 37 RETADOR LS LA SILLA Lea TURLAN
40 38 D'AILLEUR DE FLORE Yvan GUILLAUME
41 39 THEZE DU FRESCHE Laure HUARD
42 40 BABYLOVE'S DREAM Maximilien MICROPOULOS
43 41 ROCKSTAR DE LA CHANEE Patricia BUATOIS
44 42 DIOR DE MONTIGNY Anais POCHET
45 43 VIVA LURE DU MADRAS Celine DANREE
46 44 BANANE DES FALAISES a Sophie DUMANGE
47 45 DIVA DORIADE Jeanne BLONDEAU
48 46 EVER JOY Sylvain LAMBERT
49 47 EDELIA DE MERCEY Aurore LALOUX
50 48 BAUHAUS Marion CRETEL
51 49 BALOU DU TAILLIS Elodie LEBEURRE
52 50 VANIKORO DE MARS Eleonore PARIS
53 51 COQUINE D'EGLEFIN Mathieu HIE
54 52 SILVERSEE MESSIPIERRE Pascaline BIGOT
55 53 BELCANTO Magalie ZARAZIR
56 54 ERAN'T KRUISVELD Z Orane BOULLAND
57 55 ENAYA DU BOCAGE Pauline TAILLIEZ
58 56 ANCELOTTI VAN'T PRINSENVE Sixtine CAIL
59 57 CASTOR DE LA WANTZ Sylvia CAIL
60 58 ULTIME DU FRANCPORT Melody BOYAVAL
61 59 UGOLIN MINOTIERE Agathe CHAINE
62 60 - HC ETINCELLE DU JUSCLAY Alice LAINE
63 61 ELITE DE BECHA Coraline MAQUET
64 62 DADY BOY Corentin LEMOINE
NP 63 ELOGE DE VIOLAINES Pascale BUSSEREAU
66 64 CEBREHUS DES LOUPS Z Marie DEMANET
67 65 ATHOS DU VERRON Oceane REICHMUTH
NP 66 BOLERO DU BOULARY Marielle SAGUET DELANGHE
69 67 D'AVENTADOR Xavier DOUARD
70 68 VERTIGO D'ALTO Manon SARAZIN
71 69 UPSILAH DU SAUSSOY STEPHANE LANGINIER
72 70 TABHOR DU ROCHER Jeanne BLONDEAU
73 71 COCONUT JOY Sylvain LAMBERT
NP 72 AFFIXE DU VALON Aurore LALOUX
75 73 AKA DE BELHEME Marion CRETEL
76 74 FIDJI DU TAILLIS Elodie LEBEURRE
77 75 PALOMA DE PRANZAC Zoe BARRA
78 76 AMELHYA Florence PLUVINAGE
79 77 DISCRETE DE CANDORE Henri NOEL
80 78 ELERIX Angele GONFREVILLE
81 79 ULIA DES CORBINS Justine CORBEAUX
82 80 VANILLE DE L'EYRE Lena GREBENT
83 81 NOUVELLE VAN DE DUFFELMEE Nadege LARGILLIERE
84 82 REGLISSE DES FORETS Lucile CHASTAING
85 83 SULTAN DE JAF Alice NYS
86 84 AULYMPIADE Victoria DAGICOUR
87 85 TOP LADY STE HERMELLE Lea CHAINE
88 86 DONA HILLE Sophie SORTON
89 87 MISS SAINCRIT Adrien CORNU
90 88 CREOLE MINOTIERE Adeline DELAHAYE
91 89 DAKOTA SOUPIRS Elodie CLAUDEL
92 90 QUINTAU Z Pauline TAINE