Villers Vicomte
Grand National FFE AC Print - 30/07/2020 - 02/08/2020 SO

26 - Pro 2 - Prix Vincent Audano Maréchalerie - Start List

02/08/2020 - 07:30 - 1.30m - Barème A au chrono
Piste des Près - Nb Engages : 86
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 COOCAI Z Julien LONGUEPE
2 2 ASET D'OUILLY Juliette FALIGOT
3 3 CLOWN DES AUBIERS Jerome NAVET
4 4 BLUE STAR DU GUE Leah LEITE BARBOSA
5 5 EDEN DE BAERENRAIN Jacques HELMLINGER
6 6 SINGING IN THE RAIN Sarah ARPAGAUS
7 7 BILLY BOY D'OPAL Dylan RINGOT
8 8 CRAMBERRIES Lea GAUCHER
NP 9 COLOMBIA DE BEAUFOUR Charlotte LEBAS
10 10 BRIGHT NIKI Deborah DEQUESNES
11 11 VIVATTAK DU PANTHOU Madeleine THIPHINEAU
12 12 ALIAS DE SURY Sophie GRATPANCHE
13 13 CRAZY GIRL DES LOTUS Nicolas HOUZELLE
14 14 DJANKAN DE LYONS Samuel TRANIE
15 15 ULINE PLATIERE Ludovic GAUDIN
16 16 STAKKARISTO Hugo PETIOT
17 17 DAMEMARIE DE FOUGNARD Vincent BALLEUX
18 18 ARAMIS HOGUE Manon RAVENEL
19 19 CASSILKA Coralie ERNEST
NP 20 CRISPI Franck LAFAGES
21 21 DON CHELLANO Julie PRUVOT
NP 22 AVATAR DES FELINES Aurore LALOUX
23 23 DANDY DU SAILLAN Julia SEGALOT
24 24 SCHWEPS DU SOUTRAIT Laura KLEIN
25 25 CRONOS D'IVIN Francois PIETRANCOSTA
26 26 CHERRY TYPHON Emilie BUSSEREAU
NP 27 VELDA DE GRUSE Thomas BONGIBAULT
28 28 JEUNESSE VD BEGIJNAKKER*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM Alice LAINE
NP 29 BOREALE D'ALBIZIA Mahite FAGOT
30 30 ACANTHE DES ARPENTS Alexis LHEUREUX
31 31 HIGH LEVEL Elise GUEFFIER
32 32 MILKY WAY 94 Adrien TROUILLER
33 33 VIKA DU BUSSON Sacha DARDELIN
34 34 CAPELO DU MILON Benoit GUERIN
35 35 UNE CHARBONIERE Gwenael GARO
NP 36 AMARCORDE Louise ROCHEFORT
NP 37 NEPAL DE BONNEVILLE Sophie GRATPANCHE
38 38 CEFIRA SAINT VIT Nicolas HOUZELLE
39 39 DESIGN DE LYONS Samuel TRANIE
40 40 CARITA DU SOLEIL Ludovic GAUDIN
41 41 QUEBECK DELLA CACCIA Hugo PETIOT
42 42 DARJEELING DU DESERT Vincent BALLEUX
43 43 DELTA BLUE Manon RAVENEL
44 44 TOURMENT DE VAL Ophelie MOUFLET
45 45 DARWIN DE TALMA Audrey TEIXIDOR
46 46 CALVIN LOISEL Thomas LAMBERT
47 47 BACCHUS DU VILPION Valentin LACAILLE
48 48 DINH VAN LOISEL Mathieu LAMBERT
49 49 TOM DU VAL FLEURI Valentine HUSSON
50 51 BEETHOVEN D'OR Alexia DEVEAUTOUR
NP 52 KIEKEBOE Manon GILLES
52 53 DIBLUECA VH BEECKHOF Z*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM Alice LAINE
NP 54 TAHITI DU BOULEAUX Mahite FAGOT
54 55 EDEN DE LA TOUR Alexis LHEUREUX
55 56 CALGARY D'HONVAULT Elise GUEFFIER
56 57 GRAFIN FORTUNA Adrien TROUILLER
57 58 ZORRO D'ACS Sacha DARDELIN
58 59 UP TO DATE DU MILON Benoit GUERIN
59 60 COCO DE KENNJI Gwenael GARO
NP 61 UZAK Louise ROCHEFORT
61 62 REGAIN D'HELBY Sophie GRATPANCHE
62 63 CHIPPIE DE MONTSEC Nicolas HOUZELLE
63 64 BELADONE DE LYONS Samuel TRANIE
64 65 CONDOR DU GUE Ludovic GAUDIN
65 66 DIAPASON DE JARSAY Hugo PETIOT
66 67 DIVA D'ICK Vincent BALLEUX
67 68 UYOUCOUNCOUN HOGUE Manon RAVENEL
68 69 VEGAS DU MADRAS Ophelie MOUFLET
69 70 DOLLAR FUN D'ASSCHAUT Audrey TEIXIDOR
70 71 CHICELLA Thomas LAMBERT
71 72 L PIN CHIN JUNIOR Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
72 73 EVERLA Elodie POMARET
73 74 ARISTO DES SALINES Corentin LEMOINE
74 75 BRENDY DE COQUERIE Aurelien GEORGES PICOT
75 76 MESSI HORTA Lena PEDRETTI
76 77 GAUGUIN DES CRETES Melissa SCHWARTZ MAIER
77 78 CROCUS DE RUBERCY Emile PEIN
78 79 TALITHA PONDI Justine GRATPANCHE
79 80 WILDCAT Felicia GARDLUND
NP 81 CIAO BELLA Olivier DESSENNE
81 82 BUTTERFLY DE CHOIZY Mathieu LAMBERT
82 83 VRAI TOP DE LA VIOLLE Hugo SIRJACQUES
83 84 BEKAVA HOY Mathieu COLLE
84 85 L'OPERA BOIS MARGOT Z Olivier MARTIN
85 86 TIP TOP DES VANS Dylan RINGOT
NP 50 VAS Y TOI Marie DIVERRES