Villers Vicomte
Grand National FFE AC Print - 30/07/2020 - 02/08/2020 SO

21 - Pro 3 - Prix Coeur de Picardie - Start List

01/08/2020 - 17:15 - 1.25m - Barème A au chrono
Piste des Près - Nb Engages : 88
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 85 VAS Y TOI Hugo BREUL
2 86 LUTRILLO LV Eric LEFEBVRE
3 87 GAMBLER HTR Ilona GARCIA
4 88 FANTASY LINE Clement DESHAYES
NP 1 JIMCY DU LYS Carlos LOPEZ
NP 2 DAYSON DE RIVERLAND Agathe BOSETTI
7 3 DARKO DU VAL HENRY Eric LEFEBVRE
8 4 CRONOS D'IVIN Francois PIETRANCOSTA
9 5 VOLE PETIT RUSEUR Coralie DE COLIGNY
10 6 GRAFIN FORTUNA Adrien TROUILLER
11 7 ARAMIS HOGUE Manon RAVENEL
12 8 VAGABON DE MAHAIRIE Vincent BALLEUX
13 9 VAL JOLI Louis RICQ
14 10 DOSIRE DE L'ERMITAGE Romain DAVID
15 11 CHIPPIE DE MONTSEC Nicolas HOUZELLE
16 12 CARITA DU SOLEIL Ludovic GAUDIN
17 13 CARBONE DE CARVA Marie HECART
18 14 DIAPASON DE JARSAY Hugo PETIOT
19 15 CHOGOUN DU MANOIR Dylan RINGOT
20 16 ACANTHE DES ARPENTS Alexis LHEUREUX
NP 17 KIEKEBOE Manon GILLES
22 18 ETINCELLE DE JERINA Pierre POTIN
23 19 VIKA DU BUSSON Sacha DARDELIN
24 20 HOUSTON DU CHAPITRE Alexandre LENGLAERT
25 21 VENDOME D'EMM Arthur DEUQUET
26 22 HAMILTON B Valentin MARCOTTE
27 23 BEAUTY DE LA ROQUE Axelle NEUFVILLE
28 24 CHABADA MOUR Cyril TURBAN
29 25 ESPION DES MARAIS Frederic BERGER
30 26 CAPELO DU MILON Benoit GUERIN
31 27 REGAIN D'HELBY Sophie GRATPANCHE
32 28 DEESSE DU ROCH Clement DESHAYES
33 29 DIAGONA Julie PRUVOT
34 30 EDEN DE BAERENRAIN Jacques HELMLINGER
35 31 MILKY WAY 94 Adrien TROUILLER
36 32 UYOUCOUNCOUN HOGUE Manon RAVENEL
37 33 DIVA D'ICK Vincent BALLEUX
38 34 BAD BOY HAVARD Louis RICQ
39 35 HIGH LIMIT Romain DAVID
40 36 DRYADE DU CHANOIS Nicolas HOUZELLE
41 37 CONDOR DU GUE Ludovic GAUDIN
42 38 CENWOOD DELLE LAME Marie HECART
43 39 STAKKARISTO Hugo PETIOT
44 40 BILLY BOY D'OPAL Dylan RINGOT
45 41 EDEN DE LA TOUR Alexis LHEUREUX
NP 42 BAMBY DU BENLAO Manon GILLES
NP 43 DEESSE DU LABART Pierre POTIN
48 44 ZORRO D'ACS Sacha DARDELIN
49 45 DOLARE Alexandre LENGLAERT
50 46 DJANGO DE BREVE Arthur DEUQUET
51 47 GENTLEMAN D.S. Valentin MARCOTTE
52 48 AXELLE DU SARTEL Axelle NEUFVILLE
53 49 DSELMAN MOUR Cyril TURBAN
54 50 EDENE DE VIRTON Frederic BERGER
55 51 UP TO DATE DU MILON Benoit GUERIN
56 52 ALIAS DE SURY Sophie GRATPANCHE
57 53 FELICITY LINE Clement DESHAYES
58 54 DON CHELLANO Julie PRUVOT
59 55 VITO DE TROMCOURT Z Fabio Andre RODRIGUEZ
60 56 VENETIE D'EGLEFIN Valentine SAVART
61 57 DJANKAN DE LYONS Samuel TRANIE
62 58 VIKING DU ROUET Augustin MASSIN
63 59 UKULELE DE LA ROQUE Thibaut JOUANNETEAU
64 60 FILLY VHM Z Romain DAVID
65 61 CEFIRA SAINT VIT Nicolas HOUZELLE
66 62 CADENCE D'ELLE Ludovic GAUDIN
67 63 DACODAC WEST Marie HECART
68 64 VILLA DE RIVERLAND Hugo PETIOT
69 65 CATOZZI DES CHENES Dylan RINGOT
70 66 CEREZA DU ROUVROIR Alexis LHEUREUX
71 67 DAYANA BREIL Justine GRATPANCHE
72 68 SILVIEN DES PEUX Juliette THORY
73 69 CANBERRA DE MOUILLOIR Julie DEMARQUILLY
NP 70 FANTASY LINE Thomas LAMBERT
75 71 TOM DU VAL FLEURI Valentine HUSSON
NP 72 TOUFEU TOUFLAM CHOISI Marie Caroline BARBIER
77 73 ASET D'OUILLY Juliette FALIGOT
78 74 HIGH LEVEL Elise GUEFFIER
79 75 DANDY DU SAILLAN Julia SEGALOT
80 76 DIOR DES CABANES Vincent HAMEL
81 77 UNE CHARBONIERE Gwenael GARO
82 78 DAKOTA DU BANNEY Romain POTIN
83 79 AMARCORDE Louise ROCHEFORT
84 80 SINGING IN THE RAIN Sarah ARPAGAUS
NP 81 HIP STAR Elliot BOUJU
86 82 ESPOIR DE L'ERMITAGE Julie ZIMMERMANN
87 83 CASSILKA Coralie ERNEST
88 84 EVERLA Elodie POMARET