Villers Vicomte
Grand National FFE AC Print - 30/07/2020 - 02/08/2020 SO

21 - Pro 3 - Prix Coeur de Picardie - Résultats

01/08/2020 - 17:15 - 1.25m - Barème A au chrono
Piste des Près - Nb Engages : 88
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
11 CHIPPIE DE MONTSEC Nicolas HOUZELLE 0 66.50 300.00 €
2.
16 ACANTHE DES ARPENTS Alexis LHEUREUX 0 69.35 228.00 €
3.
32 UYOUCOUNCOUN HOGUE Manon RAVENEL 0 70.14 180.00 €
4.
51 UP TO DATE DU MILON Benoit GUERIN 0 70.26 144.00 €
5.
74 HIGH LEVEL Elise GUEFFIER 0 71.08 120.00 €
6.
61 CEFIRA SAINT VIT Nicolas HOUZELLE 0 71.36 96.00 €
7.
45 DOLARE Alexandre LENGLAERT 0 72.44 72.00 €
8.
44 ZORRO D'ACS Sacha DARDELIN 0 72.58 60.00 €
9.
3 DARKO DU VAL HENRY Eric LEFEBVRE 0 72.86 48.00 €
10.
58 VIKING DU ROUET Augustin MASSIN 0 73.14 48.00 €
11.
86 LUTRILLO LV Eric LEFEBVRE 0 73.85 48.00 €
12.
85 VAS Y TOI Hugo BREUL 0 74.21 48.00 €
13.
66 CEREZA DU ROUVROIR Alexis LHEUREUX 0 76.42 48.00 €
14.
34 BAD BOY HAVARD Louis RICQ 0 77.71 48.00 €
15.
57 DJANKAN DE LYONS Samuel TRANIE 0 83.87 48.00 €
16.
21 VENDOME D'EMM Arthur DEUQUET 0 84.94 48.00 €
17.
35 HIGH LIMIT Romain DAVID 0 87.24 48.00 €
18.
50 EDENE DE VIRTON Frederic BERGER 0 89.52 48.00 €
19.
9 VAL JOLI Louis RICQ 0 90.24 48.00 €
20.
75 DANDY DU SAILLAN Julia SEGALOT 0 93.14 48.00 €
21.
37 CONDOR DU GUE Ludovic GAUDIN 0 96.28  
22.
53 FELICITY LINE Clement DESHAYES 0 96.37  
23.
7 ARAMIS HOGUE Manon RAVENEL 0 99.55  
24.
63 DACODAC WEST Marie HECART 2 105.78  
25.
22 HAMILTON B Valentin MARCOTTE 4 67.34  
26.
36 DRYADE DU CHANOIS Nicolas HOUZELLE 4 71.22  
27.
47 GENTLEMAN D.S. Valentin MARCOTTE 4 72.31  
28.
73 ASET D'OUILLY Juliette FALIGOT 4 73.72  
29.
65 CATOZZI DES CHENES Dylan RINGOT 4 79.74  
30.
55 VITO DE TROMCOURT Z Fabio Andre RODRIGUEZ 4 79.77  
31.
19 VIKA DU BUSSON Sacha DARDELIN 4 80.02  
32.
33 DIVA D'ICK Vincent BALLEUX 4 81.53  
33.
18 ETINCELLE DE JERINA Pierre POTIN 4 83.83  
34.
40 BILLY BOY D'OPAL Dylan RINGOT 4 83.84  
35.
80 SINGING IN THE RAIN Sarah ARPAGAUS 4 86.29  
36.
31 MILKY WAY 94 Adrien TROUILLER 4 86.77  
37.
88 FANTASY LINE Clement DESHAYES 4 89.12  
38.
71 TOM DU VAL FLEURI Valentine HUSSON 4 89.89  
39.
4 CRONOS D'IVIN Francois PIETRANCOSTA 4 90.08  
39.
6 GRAFIN FORTUNA Adrien TROUILLER 4 90.08  
41.
67 DAYANA BREIL Justine GRATPANCHE 4 91.62  
42.
54 DON CHELLANO Julie PRUVOT 4 93.12  
43.
13 CARBONE DE CARVA Marie HECART 6 104.11  
44.
27 REGAIN D'HELBY Sophie GRATPANCHE 8 79.26  
45.
28 DEESSE DU ROCH Clement DESHAYES 8 82.59  
46.
62 CADENCE D'ELLE Ludovic GAUDIN 8 83.32  
47.
78 DAKOTA DU BANNEY Romain POTIN 8 86.23  
48.
5 VOLE PETIT RUSEUR Coralie DE COLIGNY 8 88.64  
49.
38 CENWOOD DELLE LAME Marie HECART 8 90.42  
50.
39 STAKKARISTO Hugo PETIOT 8 90.70  
51.
14 DIAPASON DE JARSAY Hugo PETIOT 8 91.18  
52.
10 DOSIRE DE L'ERMITAGE Romain DAVID 8 91.57  
53.
56 VENETIE D'EGLEFIN Valentine SAVART 8 92.28  
54.
20 HOUSTON DU CHAPITRE Alexandre LENGLAERT 8 92.89  
55.
60 FILLY VHM Z Romain DAVID 8 94.22  
56.
29 DIAGONA Julie PRUVOT 8 94.91  
57.
52 ALIAS DE SURY Sophie GRATPANCHE 8 97.07  
58.
87 GAMBLER HTR Ilona GARCIA 9 119.11  
59.
26 CAPELO DU MILON Benoit GUERIN 10 107.18  
60.
8 VAGABON DE MAHAIRIE Vincent BALLEUX 12 69.79  
61.
69 CANBERRA DE MOUILLOIR Julie DEMARQUILLY 12 78.11  
62.
82 ESPOIR DE L'ERMITAGE Julie ZIMMERMANN 12 80.56  
63.
15 CHOGOUN DU MANOIR Dylan RINGOT 12 81.40  
64.
24 CHABADA MOUR Cyril TURBAN 12 92.57  
65.
76 DIOR DES CABANES Vincent HAMEL 12 96.90  
66.
30 EDEN DE BAERENRAIN Jacques HELMLINGER 15 108.68  
67.
46 DJANGO DE BREVE Arthur DEUQUET 16 87.73  
68.
25 ESPION DES MARAIS Frederic BERGER 16 92.07  
69.
59 UKULELE DE LA ROQUE Thibaut JOUANNETEAU 17 116.62  
70.
12 CARITA DU SOLEIL Ludovic GAUDIN 18 107.53  
71.
41 EDEN DE LA TOUR Alexis LHEUREUX 18 120.91  
72.
84 EVERLA Elodie POMARET 20 89.93  
73.
49 DSELMAN MOUR Cyril TURBAN 20 95.87  
74.
23 BEAUTY DE LA ROQUE Axelle NEUFVILLE 22 106.19  
64 VILLA DE RIVERLAND Hugo PETIOT EL  
48 AXELLE DU SARTEL Axelle NEUFVILLE AB  
68 SILVIEN DES PEUX Juliette THORY AB  
77 UNE CHARBONIERE Gwenael GARO AB  
79 AMARCORDE Louise ROCHEFORT AB  
83 CASSILKA Coralie ERNEST AB  
1 JIMCY DU LYS Carlos LOPEZ NP  
2 DAYSON DE RIVERLAND Agathe BOSETTI NP  
17 KIEKEBOE Manon GILLES NP  
42 BAMBY DU BENLAO Manon GILLES NP  
43 DEESSE DU LABART Pierre POTIN NP  
70 FANTASY LINE Thomas LAMBERT NP  
72 TOUFEU TOUFLAM CHOISI Marie Caroline BARBIER NP  
81 HIP STAR Elliot BOUJU NP