Villers Vicomte
Grand National FFE AC Print - 30/07/2020 - 02/08/2020 SO

20 - Am 1 - Prix Forever Aloe Vera - Start List

01/08/2020 - 13:45 - 1.15m - Temps différé
Piste des Près - Nb Engages : 99
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 99 AHMAD IRIS D'ARGOUGES Camille LEGALL
NP 13 EUFORIA Valentin ROBERT
NP 54 CICI YELLOW DU VANDA Sihem GAOUAOU
4 56 FENDI DE HUS Z Judith TISCHKER
5 57 ULTRA DE LHOCRE Faustine FOURMANOIR
6 59 SIRE JAG DE COURTHOE Cypria SAGLIOCCO
7 60 CERENA DE PREUILLY Z Laura CHEVREMONT
NP 61 SUSPENSE HERMITIERE Laura TONDELLI
9 62 DANETTE DE LA CHAULE Stephanie DUSSAULT
10 63 ARAGORN Valentin ROBERT
NP 64 VAHINEE DU VAL Clemence CHOQUET
12 65 TOP TEN DE GRANDRY Delphine DARDILLAC
13 66 QUETZALE Astrid PASQUIER
14 67 ROYALE DE MADAME Charlotte CUNY
15 68 DIAMANT DE VALINES Nicolas ROSIAUX
16 69 TEA BLUES DE ROUVRAY Melanie RABOT
17 70 PIERCING DU BOSC Clemence SENAUX
18 71 NEPAL VAN'T Marie TROU
19 72 UNAME DU BISGARET Emmanuelle HERBETTE
20 73 SONATE DE COQUERIE Sarah DESSENNE
21 74 RAILLOUX Cecile FERRIOLE
22 75 EROS MAOUCHA Roxane NEUFVILLE
23 76 AMAZONE VILLERS Pierre TETARD
24 78 PLAY BOY D'ELLE Philippe LE SERBON
25 79 EBONY DE HUS Z Helene MARCEAU
26 80 CITY DE LA HENNERIE Marine GODIN
27 81 VENISE D'EOLE Julia FATIS
28 82 H'ERIDA Charles DEFFONTAINES
NP 83 SIDNEY BRECOURT Pierre Lauren MOUSSIER
30 85 RIAMS DE LA LONDE Audrey PALANDRE
31 86 ELIAS VH APPELSVOORDEHOF Lauryne COLLET
32 87 QUASSIOPEE DU LAGON Melanie SUCHET
33 88 VERDI DU GODION Olivia HUBNER
34 89 ARMANIE DES GROUET Manon BESSON
35 90 LOTHAIR D'L'HERBAGE Emmanuelle KOCH
36 91 OWEN VAN HET LINDEHOF Johannes FARCE
37 92 ATHIKA DES ROCHES Anthony BOUGHABA DUPLAIX
38 93 DREAM STAR DU LEVANT TOM CAILLARD
39 94 CAVALIA DE L'ESCAILLE SALOME KARBOUCHE
40 95 EDWAR MAIL Antoine AUBIN
41 96 BALOU DU TAILLIS Elodie LEBEURRE
42 97 DIVINETTA GIRL Melissa TAPON
43 98 DESERT ROSE Jennifer OTIN
44 1 DIAZ D'ESTREES Bertrand LIEVAIN
45 2 VANIKORO DE MARS Eleonore PARIS
46 3 COQUINE DOUZE Ixilia IMBERLIN
47 4 AROBASE DES PEUPLIERS Claudine MERIAU
48 6 DYVA Celine RICHARD
49 7 FIRENZE Salome LECLERC
50 8 VERTIGO D'ALTO Anais SARAZIN
51 9 J'ADORE GRIS Z Charlotte DAVIS
52 10 ASCENTION DE STEL Anais PARUELLE
53 11 DANCING WIND SEMILLY Margaux ALLIEZ
54 12 BUELL DU FRANC MOREAU Stephanie DUSSAULT
55 14 BAYARD DES FROTTARDS Marine PERRAT
56 15 DAY OF CHANCE Franck GUEUDIN
57 16 CALINE DES BLINS Camille BUDAIN
58 17 UMARA DE MESCAM Charline DENEUFVE
59 18 ULANE DU LAVILLON Alexandra ROSENTHAL
60 19 SYMPHONIE DE TERLONG Francois Xavier MANTEN
61 20 CONTINIO Marion FERRAND
62 21 BUFFY COAT DU MARQUET Jeanne DEBLOCK
63 22 BOGOSS VILLETTE Eliot MALLET
64 23 AGATY DE NEUVILLE Pauline SCALABRE
65 24 TIC TAC DU LORILLU Sandra ESCUDE
66 25 URAGE DU LAKAU Ludovic LANGLET
67 26 VERTIGE DU BOISMARET Carole LEPERS
68 27 VIP DES BLES Pauline TAILLIEZ
69 28 BOLERO DU BISSON Hugo DURDA
70 31 CANCUN DE LA JASSE Z Melissa TAPON
71 32 UNE DE VALSERY Estelle DESTOUCHES
72 33 UKIDAM DU BORGET Axelle MILLET
73 34 THEMIS DE LA FAGNE Ambre MARNIQUET
74 35 CURLY DU SOUTRAIT Philippine MAITRE
75 36 ASTERIX DE MONSURES Faustine BRUNEL
76 37 AQUAD'VIE Stephanie DUSSAULT
77 39 RAVEL D'YMONVILLE Charlene MALLET
78 40 CASSIOPEE MIEL Charlotte FREMEAUX
79 41 UBLOT DE GROIX Louise GATTY MARIGNAC
80 42 DEEP ON ROCK Agathe LOISON
81 43 AURORE DE GILAMON Roxane RICHAUD
82 44 TOCCATA DE TERLONG Francois Xavier MANTEN
83 45 AVENIR DE JERINA Sabrina HACHE
84 46 UNIK DE CORNY Esther TALLOIR
85 47 AFTER EIGHT GRISIEN Romane GARO
86 49 DUC DU FRESNE Valerie BOUYGE
87 50 SUZON DU CAMBUIS Faustine DEROULLERS
88 51 TOLITE Coralie DELOFFRE
89 53 CAYETANO PERELLE Christine BARBIER
90 55 RUBIS DE CHARMOIS Victoire MARCHAL
91 58 BEST OF DE PLEVILLE Romain MARCATTE
92 77 SUPREME DE BEAUFAI Dan ESCHMANN
93 84 GIPSY VAN DE WINDEWEG Marine PECHEUR
94 5 ROSEE DE LESSEUX Lara SCHWEITZER
95 29 ALIBABA Z Colleen HENRY
96 30 ROCAMBOLE DU RUVIAUD Ayoub ZRIWIL
97 38 OGANA DE BEAURIEUX Z Valentin ROBERT
98 48 UTOPIA DE LOGERIE Gentien DERAISON
99 52 TOUPIE DES FORETS Celestine COIN