Villers Vicomte
Grand National FFE AC Print - 30/07/2020 - 02/08/2020 SO

19 - Am 2 - Prix Ecary - Start List

01/08/2020 - 10:00 - 1.10m - Temps différé
Piste des Près - Nb Engages : 92
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 CHARLY DES FLEURIS Anthony BOUGHABA DUPLAIX
2 1 REVEUSE DU PONTEVETE Manon WILLIATTE
3 2 SULTAN DE JAF Alice NYS
4 3 AULYMPIADE Victoria DAGICOUR
5 4 ERAN'T KRUISVELD Z Orane BOULLAND
6 5 ICONE DS Emma TSCHAN
7 6 DEDICACE DE SOLAMA Margaux RIVIERE
8 7 ROOF DE TUS Sarah DEGARDIN
9 8 THEZE DU FRESCHE Laure HUARD
NP 9 ELEAZAR Manon GIZARD
11 10 ASCENTION DE STEL Anais PARUELLE
12 11 FURY DU LOUP Mathias TSIGBE
13 12 VICKING DES SAULES Pascal MALVAL
NP 13 VISA BLACK DE RIMA Lucie OUDELIN
15 14 THEMIS DE LA FAGNE Ambre MARNIQUET
16 15 DIEZ GARDE DE KLEM Ludovic LANGLET
17 16 RETADOR LS LA SILLA Lea TURLAN
18 17 COYOTE ROYAL Agathe LOISON
19 18 QAZALKO DU HAUT Melodie CLAUSSE
20 19 AGAMEMNON HUGUES MARTIN-SISTERON
21 20 GENTLEMAN DU CHERI VIVIER Aurore TOUTEE EHLINGER
22 21 CEBREHUS DES LOUPS Z Marie DEMANET
23 22 EDRIANA Charlotte FOUCART
24 23 VICK DU VAL Joseph JACKOWSKI
25 24 UPSILAH DU SAUSSOY STEPHANE LANGINIER
26 25 VALSE DE L'ELFE Marie REICHMUTH
27 26 TABHOR DU ROCHER Jeanne BLONDEAU
28 27 DR NO D'UTAH Leonie MIELLOT
29 28 EASY D'AVRIL Leslie VERHOEVEN AHOUA
30 29 PLEIADE DE BROCELIA Marie BOLOSIER
31 30 ESQUISSE DE LA BAIE Perrine POTDEVIN
32 31 EDELIA DE MERCEY Aurore LALOUX
33 32 UGOLIN MINOTIERE Agathe CHAINE
34 33 CANCAN DU PESTEL Charlene MALLET
35 34 EMIRANO Laurence BIGNEAU
36 35 PLAY BOY D'ELLE Philippe LE SERBON
37 36 USCHKA DU CANDAS Emilie OLIVE
38 37 DALILA GESMERAY Margaux BOQUET
39 38 BOOSTER SEMILLY Adeline PASQUELIN
NP 39 NARCO DE VY Z Marion CARROY
NP 40 VANIKORO DE MARS Eleonore PARIS
42 41 AVENTIS DU ROZEL Diane GONTIER
43 42 TOP ONE DU JUSCLAY Camille LAFORETS
44 43 BAINE DU QUESTEL Claude Helene THIERRY
45 44 AMELHYA Florence PLUVINAGE
46 45 JANTHE VD DONKHOEVE Anne Flore MARCIANO
47 46 ESCADA DE HUS Z Elise CONCHA
48 47 REGLISSE DES FORETS Lucile CHASTAING
49 48 EAGLE DE VERTEFEUILLE Charlyne PLANCHE
50 49 CARAMEL DE BO Z Lisa CARIO
51 50 BALOU DU TAILLIS Elodie LEBEURRE
52 51 DON'T STOP LA ROGERET Laureen ROGER
53 52 DELICE DE L'ISLE Emilie GALLEGO
54 53 DUKE D'AUTHUIT Jean HAVETZ
55 54 SUPER NOVA DE MATO Mathilde DERYM
56 55 UNTOUCHABLE D'ANCRE Dorian SPRIMONT
57 56 AFFIXE DU VALON Aurore LALOUX
58 57 TOP LADY STE HERMELLE Agathe CHAINE
59 58 VIOLINE VILLETTE Charlene MALLET
60 59 AMBRE DE COURCEL Laurence BIGNEAU
61 60 DONATELLO DU BAILLY Philippe LE SERBON
62 61 ETOILE DU BIDOU Bruno PHILIPPE
63 62 CASTOR DE LA WANTZ Sylvia CAIL
64 63 FANTAISIE DE LA MALOGNE Clemence CORNIQUET
65 64 DUNE DE LA RASSE Gabrielle PARIS
66 65 ZLATAN Stephen CHAUTARD
67 66 ROSEE DE LA FERME Anais PREVOST
68 67 TI BELLO DU VIMAGE Laurine PHILIPPE
69 68 BRIGAND DE VERDREL Kevin LICCIARDI
70 69 ATHENA PORT ROYAL Severine PONSON
71 70 ULYSSE DE L'ARDENTE Josephine BULOT
72 71 QUEEN ROYALE D'ORVAL Camille PETIT
73 72 CALI DE VY Quentin LEGRAND
74 73 ELIOTT DU THELLE Perrinne DESSENNE
NP 74 CYLORD MAHOTIERE Pierre Lauren MOUSSIER
76 75 CALABALA CHALONGES Claire LUSSIEZ
77 76 QUISSCOOL Paul RULQUIN
78 77 VANINA DELORME Melle DUVAL
79 78 CAURY DE L'ISO Zoe BARRA
80 79 DAKOTA SOUPIRS Elodie CLAUDEL
81 80 BAGHERA GP Magali FAIT
82 81 TITO DU BOILUCAS Hortense PEZET
83 82 ULYSSE D'ITAQUE Anais TOURSEL
84 83 BAHAMAS D'ARGOS Angele DUCHIER
85 84 VANILLE DE L'EYRE Lena GREBENT
86 85 CAYMAN ISLAND Eugenie MADELAIN
87 86 CRISTALE DU BOILARY Solene CARROUAILLE
88 87 VIVALIA PERNELLE Cypria SAGLIOCCO
89 88 QATMANDOU DU NIRO Eliot MALLET
90 89 BELCANTO Magalie ZARAZIR
91 90 PIC'SOUS DE SEPTOUTRE Camille DANZELLE
92 92 ELTON DES FALAISES ALINE LANGLOIS