Villers Vicomte
Grand National FFE AC Print - 30/07/2020 - 02/08/2020 SO

10 - Préparatoire - Start List

31/07/2020 - 10:00 - 1.20m - Barème A sans chrono
Piste des Près - Nb Engages : 70
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 68 DIVARO DU CHENOIS Guillaume LEMAHIEU
2 69 DUNE DE LA RASSE Arthur DEUQUET
3 70 COQUINE DOUZE Ixilia IMBERLIN
4 1 DUC DU FRESNE Valerie BOUYGE
5 2 COOCAI Z Julien LONGUEPE
6 3 ESPOIR DE L'ERMITAGE Julie ZIMMERMANN
7 4 ELSINKI DES ETISSES Guillaume LEMAHIEU
8 5 VIKING DU ROUET Augustin MASSIN
9 6 TRISTAN D'HELBY Elio BERTRAND
NP 7 TOKYO DE LA FOSSE Fanny HUGOT
11 8 UNTOUCHABL CAPUCINE Z Maximilien MICROPOULOS
12 9 E MAIL DE LA CHAPELLE Emilie BUSSEREAU
13 10 DIVINETTA GIRL Melissa TAPON
14 11 ARKANN WEST Emile PEIN
15 12 VAL JOLI Louis RICQ
16 13 CONDOR DU GUE Ludovic GAUDIN
17 14 DSELMAN MOUR Cyril TURBAN
18 15 AQUAD'VIE Stephanie DUSSAULT
19 16 CHOGOUN DU MANOIR Dylan RINGOT
20 17 DAKOTA DU BANNEY Romain POTIN
21 18 EVIDENCE DE VIRTON Vincent BALLEUX
22 19 ETTA JAMES IN LIVE Cyrielle DEBOFFLE
NP 20 BAMBY DU BENLAO Manon GILLES
24 21 DOUBLE D OF ALEX Maxime LE ROUX
25 22 UTRILLO D'EOLE Clemence SENAUX
26 23 FILLY VHM Z Romain DAVID
27 24 AFFIXE DU VALON Aurore LALOUX
28 25 DIAGONA Julie PRUVOT
29 26 ELLECTRA DU GOLF Nicolas DONATI
30 27 EDENE DE VIRTON Frederic BERGER
31 28 BALI DE BEAUREPAIRE Galane WEGGEN
32 29 DIAMANT DE VALINES Nicolas ROSIAUX
33 30 DHARMA O'SITELE Thomas LECOUTEUX
34 31 ESCO Thais CURE
35 32 EDEN DE BAERENRAIN Jacques HELMLINGER
36 33 DIOR DES CABANES Vincent HAMEL
NP 34 JIMCY DU LYS Carlos LOPEZ
38 35 UNIC D'ERMISSERIE David SERGENT
39 36 HIP STAR Elliot BOUJU
40 37 UNAME DU BISGARET Emmanuelle HERBETTE
41 38 CARITA DU SOLEIL Ludovic GAUDIN
42 39 CHABADA MOUR Cyril TURBAN
43 40 DANETTE DE LA CHAULE Stephanie DUSSAULT
44 41 CATOZZI DES CHENES Dylan RINGOT
45 42 L'ARTISTE DE L'OZ Romain POTIN
46 43 ELITE D'ICK Vincent BALLEUX
47 44 GAMMEN Cyrielle DEBOFFLE
NP 45 KIEKEBOE Manon GILLES
49 46 CASSIJIK DU CLOS HOG Maxime LE ROUX
50 47 PIERCING DU BOSC Clemence SENAUX
51 48 DOSIRE DE L'ERMITAGE Romain DAVID
52 49 AVATAR DES FELINES Aurore LALOUX
53 50 DON CHELLANO Julie PRUVOT
54 51 EMBLEME DU CHANU Nicolas DONATI
55 52 ESPION DES MARAIS Frederic BERGER
56 53 URCOUF D'ASSENCO Galane WEGGEN
57 54 HAMILTON Nicolas ROSIAUX
58 55 UKULELE DE LA ROQUE Thibaut JOUANNETEAU
59 56 EVEREST VILLATTE Laurent CEVAER
60 57 TOUFEU TOUFLAM CHOISI Marie Caroline BARBIER
61 58 DEL'ROYAL DE NEUVILLE Mahite FAGOT
62 59 RUBIS SAINT GEORGES Sophie GRATPANCHE
63 60 MORAVA Jean Marie COLOT
64 61 DEESSE DU LABART Pierre POTIN
65 62 FELICITY LINE Clement DESHAYES
66 63 VELDA DE GRUSE Jerome NAVET
67 64 DIOR DE BUSSY Cyril TURBAN
68 65 ECLIPSE DES FALAISES Hugues DECAYEUX
69 66 SIBON Felicia GARDLUND
70 67 BALOU DU TAILLIS Elodie LEBEURRE