Villers Vicomte
Grand National FFE AC Print - 30/07/2020 - 02/08/2020 SO

8 - Am 1 - Prix Alodis Care - Start List

31/07/2020 - 17:45 - 1.20m - Barème A au chrono
Piste des Près - Nb Engages : 90
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 BACKARAS Angele JACKOWSKI
2 2 PAPAYOUX BELMANIERE Amelie RAYER
3 3 CONTINIO Marion FERRAND
4 4 VALOO DE VERNAY Lena GREBENT
5 5 CHIARA DE LA CLOSERIE Bastien DELRUE
6 6 DIVINE ROSE DE LIMA Orphee GUERITTE
7 7 CHANEL DES CABANES Alix SAUVAGE
8 8 BAGUERRA DE STENA Justine BAUWENS
9 9 ULTRA DE LHOCRE Faustine FOURMANOIR
10 10 VVALTER DE BREVE Arthur MACHU
11 11 C. Anne Helene LENOBLE
12 12 CALIN DESPOIR Margaux ETIENNE
13 13 BEN ET FILS DE BUNTE Elisabeth STEIDEL
14 14 BACCARAT DE HULEUX Pierrick JULLIEN
15 15 AURORE DE GILAMON Roxane RICHAUD
16 16 CURLY DU SOUTRAIT Philippine MAITRE
NP 17 BOUNTY DU CHER Jean Philippe LIMA
18 18 MESSI HORTA Lena PEDRETTI
19 19 DIEGO BONHEUR Bastien CALVEZ
20 20 LOUISE DU PETIT VIVIER Nicolas DONATI
21 21 CALYPSO FLORENTIN Z Marie TROU
22 22 CAMPBELL DE MOUILLOIR Thomas DEMARQUILLY
23 23 TOLITE Coralie DELOFFRE
24 24 BAHAMAS DE SAFRAY Isaure GARET
NP 25 COME ON BABY Juliette BERNARD
26 26 BAGUENAUDE D'ENOCQ Auguste GARET
27 27 TIC TAC DU LORILLU Sandra ESCUDE
28 28 DESERT ROSE Jennifer OTIN
29 29 TIFFANY MAIL Emma POIZAT
30 30 TOCCATA DE TERLONG Francois Xavier MANTEN
31 31 CANTATE Charles RULQUIN
32 32 VENEZUELA DU REVE Marie Lou WIOTTE
33 33 A TE VOILA Jerome LEGRAND
34 34 SUPREME DE BEAUFAI Dan ESCHMANN
35 35 QUINOA GIRL Guillaume THOMAS
36 36 MURPHY DU MURIER Lauryne COLLET
37 37 TENOR DU MADRAS Margaux ETIENNE
38 38 DREAM LOVE Noe MORVILLERS
39 39 EXCALIBUR D'AILE Olivier DESSENNE
40 40 ACROBATE DU PHARE Constance CHAUVIN
NP 41 ASCOT DE JAF Lilie MONERET
42 42 CRISTAL DE LIGNY Clemence CHOQUET
43 43 BURTON DE LANNAY Marie MEHEZ
44 44 TEA BLUES DE ROUVRAY Melanie RABOT
45 45 AGAMEMNON Aglae FONTENY
NP 46 HATINA Alice DESPATURES
47 47 ROMANELLI Claudine MERIAU
48 48 RUBIS DE CHARMOIS Victoire MARCHAL
49 49 CARIOSO IXE Cyrielle GAUMY
50 50 CHAMAN DECHAINE Gaelle ROTKOPF
51 51 ATHIKA DES ROCHES Anthony BOUGHABA DUPLAIX
52 52 TROPIC DES LOGES Marie SCASSO
53 53 SIDNEY BRECOURT Pierre Lauren MOUSSIER
NP 54 QRACK ONE Salome PERARD
55 55 SYMPHONIE DE TERLONG Francois Xavier MANTEN
56 56 SIRKAN DU GUE Charles RULQUIN
57 57 DIS LUI D'ARGENCES Marie Lou WIOTTE
58 58 ROY VALETTE Jerome LEGRAND
59 59 QUIKOU DES ORES Dan ESCHMANN
60 60 URCOUFA SAINT LADRE Guillaume THOMAS
61 61 ELIAS VH APPELSVOORDEHOF Lauryne COLLET
62 62 TOY DES SOURCES Margaux ETIENNE
63 63 ENABLED LOVE Noe MORVILLERS
64 64 DIVA DE BOILARY Olivier DESSENNE
65 65 AMOUR D'AZIF Constance CHAUVIN
NP 66 SEGUR DE SAVIGNY Lilie MONERET
67 67 VAHINEE DU VAL Clemence CHOQUET
68 68 H'ERIDA Charles DEFFONTAINES
69 69 QUEENMARY DU GITE Barbara GILLOT
70 70 LOTHAIR D'L'HERBAGE Emmanuelle KOCH
NP 71 FURIOUS DU BIDOU Lea BLANCHART
72 72 VERTIGE DU BOISMARET Carole LEPERS
73 73 QUEENLY Hugo GRIMAUDO
74 74 UTOPIA DE LOGERIE Gentien DERAISON
75 75 SUNLIGHT GEM Julien LONGUEPE
76 76 COCOTTE DES BUISSONS Salome LECLERC
77 77 UMARA DE MESCAM Charline DENEUFVE
78 78 BAGATELLE DU MILON Valentin THAFOURNEL
79 79 GAUGUIN DES CRETES Melissa SCHWARTZ MAIER
80 80 UNISTOIRE D'HONVAULT Marie LOISEAU
81 81 AMAZONE VILLERS Pierre TETARD
82 82 VERDI DU GODION Olivia HUBNER
83 83 BAD BOY DES REVES Clemence ANSART
84 84 UNIQUE DE VILLIERS Coline DURAND
85 85 AHMAD IRIS D'ARGOUGES Camille LEGALL
86 86 BUELL DU FRANC MOREAU Stephanie DUSSAULT
87 87 QUISSCOOL Paul RULQUIN
88 88 EAU DE VIE RUTA Flavie DUFOSSE
89 89 FIRST LADY DE WALGINNE Angele LAHOCHE
90 90 CARTOON D'ELLIPSE Manon GIZARD