Villers Vicomte
Grand National FFE AC Print - 30/07/2020 - 02/08/2020 SO

9 - Préparatoire - Start List

31/07/2020 - 07:30 - 1.10m - Barème A sans chrono
Piste des Près - Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 OWEN VAN HET LINDEHOF Johannes FARCE
2 2 GENTLEMAN DU CHERI VIVIER Aurore TOUTEE EHLINGER
3 3 AROBASE DES PEUPLIERS Claudine MERIAU
4 4 GANDHI CATINIERE Guillaume LEMAHIEU
5 5 CANCUN DE LA JASSE Z Melissa TAPON
6 6 D'AILLEUR DE FLORE Yvan GUILLAUME
7 7 EL GALOU DE BRAY Elise CONCHA
8 8 NEW MEN BLUE V'T VOSSENHO Thomas LECOUTEUX
9 9 DOMTOM DE QUINCAMPOIX Clement BOULANGER
10 10 DREAM OF PAM DU VANDA Elio BERTRAND
11 11 EDELIA DE MERCEY Aurore LALOUX
12 12 TOP ONE DU JUSCLAY Camille LAFORETS
13 13 ROSEE DE LESSEUX Lara SCHWEITZER
NP 14 BURTON DE LANNAY Marie MEHEZ
15 15 TOP DIAMANT D'O Zoe BARRA
16 16 TOUPIE DES FORETS Celestine COIN
17 17 DR NO D'UTAH Leonie MIELLOT
18 18 FASTOCHE DES SOURCES Margaux ANSEL
19 19 CAYMAN ISLAND Eugenie MADELAIN
20 20 CARAMEL DE BO Z Lisa CARIO
NP 21 BONO DE REVE Serge MONER
22 22 DON'T STOP LA ROGERET Laureen ROGER
23 23 HARVEY Z Simon SAGEOT
24 24 ETOILE DU BIDOU Bruno PHILIPPE
25 25 ROMANTIQUE D'ARTOIRE Sophie VANDRISSE
26 26 FLASHBACK TROTEVAL Elio BERTRAND
27 27 UROLA DES TERDRIX Cloe CADAS
28 28 BLING BLING DE CIRCEE Valentin LACAILLE
29 29 CALINE DES BLINS Camille BUDAIN
30 30 SONATE DE COQUERIE Sarah DESSENNE
31 31 VANILLE DE L'EYRE Lena GREBENT
32 32 DUKE D'AUTHUIT Pierre POTIN
33 33 ETONNE MOI CHAPELLE Thomas LECOUTEUX
34 34 ECLIPSE DE MENARDIERE Clement BOULANGER
35 35 DEAR STAR DU VANDA Elio BERTRAND
36 36 AFFIXE DU VALON Aurore LALOUX
37 37 TOUFEU TOUFLAM CHOISI Marie Caroline BARBIER
38 38 FANTASME D'AMOUR Alexandre LENGLAERT
39 39 NEPAL VAN'T Marie TROU
40 40 USCHKA DU CANDAS Emilie OLIVE
41 41 ULANE DU LAVILLON Alexandra ROSENTHAL
42 42 ICONE DS Emma TSCHAN
43 43 FORT EYRE VILLATTE Laurent CEVAER
44 44 EASY D'AVRIL Leslie VERHOEVEN AHOUA
45 45 PHIL DE GIBERPREY Morgane LOUVIER
46 46 ELIZA DE GRISY Emilie BUSSEREAU
47 47 ULYSSE D'ITAQUE Thomas DEMARQUILLY
48 48 PRINCE DE JOUX Isaure DE MONLEON
49 49 EMIRANO Laurence BIGNEAU
50 50 DYNAMITE DE PASSION Elisabeth COLOT
51 51 CALASCA MOUR Cyril TURBAN
52 52 VEGAS DU RIEZ Ophelie LEBAS
53 53 EDWAR MAIL Antoine AUBIN
54 54 VICK DU VAL Joseph JACKOWSKI
55 55 DAKOTA SOUPIRS Elodie CLAUDEL
56 56 UNTOUCHABLE D'ANCRE Dorian SPRIMONT
57 57 DIEGO DES SOURCES Isabelle ANSEL
58 58 CALI DE VY Quentin LEGRAND
59 59 JANTHE VD DONKHOEVE Anne Flore MARCIANO
60 60 BESTAN DE LA VERRERIE Josephine MADELAIN
61 61 TI BELLO DU VIMAGE Laurine PHILIPPE
62 62 ETINCELLE DU JUSCLAY Alice LAINE
63 63 ACUNA MATATA Anais ROBIN
64 64 JOHN DE LA MAISON ROUGE Eric LEFEBVRE
65 65 FENDI DE HUS Z Judith TISCHKER
66 66 ESQUISSE DE LA BAIE Perrine POTDEVIN
67 67 VENISE D'EOLE Julia FATIS
68 68 DRAGIBUS DU RAILLY Clement DESHAYES