Fontainebleau
Championnat Régional CSO Amateur - 31/05/2019 - 01/06/2019 SO

24 - Am 3 - 29 ans et plus - Etape 2 - Start List

01/06/2019 - 08:00 - 2 manches - GP 1.00m
Puits Cormier - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 57 CHAINA DU CLOS HOGUE Marie CHEMINET
NP 59 VIENS D'ORVAL Caroline COLAS
3 62 CENTURY EQUINEX Z Constance LAMBERT
4 64 AS DE COEUR Suzanne RABAUD
NP 112 KOSY DE LA BELLE TERRE Denis DELAVILLE
6 85 ASTERIX DE BLONDEL Fredy JOUBERT
7 67 UNDEFINED Melissa FOFANA
8 94 BODYGUARD ROUGE Mathilde MARTELLY SEVENET
9 69 EPICE DU TOP Guillaume GAUDRY
10 89 BELOUKA DES ETOILES Virginie ROMANET
11 70 TAYLOR DE LA HAGUE Sophie FUMEX
12 110 VIGNIO DES BOIS Gilles DERENNE
13 58 ALBATROS DE RIBON Aurelia LEJEUNE
14 96 CHESNEY Sandrine BARRY
15 83 ALBA DE BRUZ Melanie BENDAKIR
16 66 SPEEDY L'EPIVENT Clementine BERJAUD
17 93 TOMBOUCTOU TREFLE Marine LAFON
18 88 LOOPING DE SAINS Z Carine LABOUTADE
19 82 QUENELLE DE LA VALLEE Veronique SAGER
20 113 BONZAYE DE MONNAIE Anne Marie LABROUSSE
21 91 UZKO DE LA MARSANGE Marion DUBOIS DE SEVIN
22 80 POETE DU MANOIR Emilie KUBAS
23 87 BABE DES DEMOISELLES Christelle JOLY
24 77 COURBON PLASSAY Aurelie DAGNEAUX
25 100 DALIA D'OR Vincent BOUSSEAU
26 81 BUBBLE GUM DODVILLE Severine LAMY
27 68 CAMPBELL DE L'ILE Cyrielle BAUCHER
28 97 CORRIDA DES IFS Christophe DAMEME
29 98 HIBRAMINO Cedric JARNOUX
30 111 ROC DE KERSAN Patrick GIRY DELOISON
31 74 UNAYA DE M'ELODIE Justine DEBOUZY
32 104 CANDRA GP BOIS MADAME Z Thierry LE MITH
33 114 RIGOLETTO DAM Claude MICHAUD
34 78 VAN GOGH UN PRINCE Gwennaelle RICHARD
35 65 COME BACK D'ECHO Stephanie DESBRANDES
36 102 VINABEAU DH Z Laurette PIETERS
37 109 OPERA D'OR Patrick PILOSSIAN
38 71 CUTY GIRL Anne BOTELLA
39 60 UINNIE LORD Mailys ROSAK
40 92 SEIGNEUR DE BRIERE Sandrine SCHALLER
41 107 ATHOS EMEL Thierry MOINEAU
42 76 BALTIMOR DES ROUGES Edda SALMHOFER
43 95 BELLA DONNA NERA Sylvain CAUBEL
44 103 ORLOV DE L'ARDENTE Nathalie CHOURAQUI
45 79 VISA BLACK DE RIMA Lucie OUDELIN
46 75 NAKTI DU MESNIL Pauline BOEDELS
47 106 CARAMBOL DU VOLCAN Pascal KOURIO
48 90 QUINCY TREFLE Marie PRUNIER
49 86 ALIZE DE SUZY Audrey DE BARROS
50 105 UXOR DES NOIRIES Alain CARTIER
51 63 URBANN DE COAT LOCH Amandine DAVIERE
52 73 DOLCE VITA DU RONQUOY Clemence DELATTRE
53 72 RHAPSODY Eugenie MEYNIE
NP 61 PLUCKY POULICHE Marie TURLIN
NP 84 CADENCE DE BOULOUX Line PROSPER
NP 99 UNE DE PLUS Marie Elisabeth MATHIEU
NP 101 NASSAU DE ROY Mathias HAUTEFORT
NP 108 ROKATE DU BOILUCAS Pierre RICHEL