Fontainebleau
Championnat Régional CSO Amateur - 31/05/2019 - 01/06/2019 SO

24 - Am 3 - 29 ans et plus - Etape 2 - Résultats

01/06/2019 - 08:00 - 2 manches - GP 1.00m
Puits Cormier - Nb Engages : 58
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps
1. 75 NAKTI DU MESNIL Pauline BOEDELS 0 60.64 0 49.97
2. 109 OPERA D'OR Patrick PILOSSIAN 0 70.51 0 51.16
3. 103 ORLOV DE L'ARDENTE Nathalie CHOURAQUI 0 65.57 0 52.40
4. 90 QUINCY TREFLE Marie PRUNIER 0 65.78 0 53.94
5. 79 VISA BLACK DE RIMA Lucie OUDELIN 0 66.57 0 55.85
6. 95 BELLA DONNA NERA Sylvain CAUBEL 0 66.61 0 56.50
7. 107 ATHOS EMEL Thierry MOINEAU 0 69.98 0 57.92
8. 63 URBANN DE COAT LOCH Amandine DAVIERE 0 57.57 4 43.04
9. 71 CUTY GIRL Anne BOTELLA 0 66.41 4 45.11
10. 72 RHAPSODY Eugenie MEYNIE 0 64.11 4 48.23
11. 73 DOLCE VITA DU RONQUOY Clemence DELATTRE 0 63.70 4 49.27
12. 86 ALIZE DE SUZY Audrey DE BARROS 4 64.87 0 51.90
13. 60 UINNIE LORD Mailys ROSAK 0 65.78 8 54.44
14. 105 UXOR DES NOIRIES Alain CARTIER 4 62.25 EL
15. 110 VIGNIO DES BOIS Gilles DERENNE 0 65.33  
15. 93 TOMBOUCTOU TREFLE Marine LAFON 0 66.71  
15. 82 QUENELLE DE LA VALLEE Veronique SAGER 0 64.20  
15. 77 COURBON PLASSAY Aurelie DAGNEAUX 0 60.06  
15. 100 DALIA D'OR Vincent BOUSSEAU 0 64.62  
15. 81 BUBBLE GUM DODVILLE Severine LAMY 0 71.13  
15. 68 CAMPBELL DE L'ILE Cyrielle BAUCHER 0 69.52  
15. 97 CORRIDA DES IFS Christophe DAMEME 0 60.10  
15. 98 HIBRAMINO Cedric JARNOUX 0 63.56  
24. 85 ASTERIX DE BLONDEL Fredy JOUBERT 4 60.37  
24. 69 EPICE DU TOP Guillaume GAUDRY 4 64.35  
24. 96 CHESNEY Sandrine BARRY 4 73.52  
24. 83 ALBA DE BRUZ Melanie BENDAKIR 4 69.15  
24. 87 BABE DES DEMOISELLES Christelle JOLY 4 64.61  
24. 78 VAN GOGH UN PRINCE Gwennaelle RICHARD 4 60.66  
24. 65 COME BACK D'ECHO Stephanie DESBRANDES 4 59.59  
24. 102 VINABEAU DH Z Laurette PIETERS 4 61.60  
24. 92 SEIGNEUR DE BRIERE Sandrine SCHALLER 4 67.47  
24. 76 BALTIMOR DES ROUGES Edda SALMHOFER 4 60.36  
24. 106 CARAMBOL DU VOLCAN Pascal KOURIO 4 64.88  
35. 66 SPEEDY L'EPIVENT Clementine BERJAUD 7 82.62  
36. 67 UNDEFINED Melissa FOFANA 8 67.14  
36. 80 POETE DU MANOIR Emilie KUBAS 8 88.24  
36. 74 UNAYA DE M'ELODIE Justine DEBOUZY 8 64.51  
36. 104 CANDRA GP BOIS MADAME Z Thierry LE MITH 8 61.84  
36. 114 RIGOLETTO DAM Claude MICHAUD 8 63.22  
41. 89 BELOUKA DES ETOILES Virginie ROMANET 9 90.45  
42. 64 AS DE COEUR Suzanne RABAUD 12 60.02  
42. 94 BODYGUARD ROUGE Mathilde MARTELLY SEVENET 12 69.99  
42. 113 BONZAYE DE MONNAIE Anne Marie LABROUSSE 12 68.91  
45. 62 CENTURY EQUINEX Z Constance LAMBERT 13 91.93  
46. 58 ALBATROS DE RIBON Aurelia LEJEUNE 14 94.70  
47. 88 LOOPING DE SAINS Z Carine LABOUTADE 15 82.76  
57 CHAINA DU CLOS HOGUE Marie CHEMINET EL
70 TAYLOR DE LA HAGUE Sophie FUMEX EL
91 UZKO DE LA MARSANGE Marion DUBOIS DE SEVIN EL
111 ROC DE KERSAN Patrick GIRY DELOISON EL
59 VIENS D'ORVAL Caroline COLAS NP
112 KOSY DE LA BELLE TERRE Denis DELAVILLE NP
61 PLUCKY POULICHE Marie TURLIN NP
84 CADENCE DE BOULOUX Line PROSPER NP
99 UNE DE PLUS Marie Elisabeth MATHIEU NP
101 NASSAU DE ROY Mathias HAUTEFORT NP
108 ROKATE DU BOILUCAS Pierre RICHEL NP