Fontainebleau
Championnat Régional CSO Amateur - 31/05/2019 - 01/06/2019 SO

21 - Am 1 - 29 ans et plus - Etape 2 - Start List

01/06/2019 - 10:45 - 2 manches - GP 1.20m
Carrière des Princes - Nb Engages : 54
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 71 CADEZ Amandine KEROMNES
2 99 USTYNOV SUNHEUP Ariane LASVERGERES
NP 106 TWIN IN LOVE Marie Pierre BEAUPARLANT
NP 92 SIDNEY BRECOURT Pierre Lauren MOUSSIER
5 69 ANOTHER CHAMPBLANC Floriane COURTIOL
6 70 BACARAT DE LA LANDE Fabienne DAVIAU
7 104 HOT BLUE Gregoire CALIKYAN
NP 98 ROSE BLUE DU LOING Helene DANIEL
9 75 ROSE DU CARBONEL Marie BUIRON
10 86 ACADEMIE D'OR Virginie LE DRIAN
11 73 ULTIME DES CHAYOTTES Elodie HAMOT
12 57 CAPRI DE COURCEL Marie Anne MIHAILEANU
13 81 URTHAGO DE NAELLE Caroline TONELLI
NP 101 ULANE DU LAVILLON Alexandra ROSENTHAL
15 85 DAKOTI FLOREVAL Veronique CACCIAGUERRA
16 77 URUBAMBA DE BEL NOUE Fabien DARRICAU
17 61 CANDIDA Eric BERTHY
18 54 VEGAS DU TER Aude Marie DUBOIS
19 66 CARLITA LA JONCHERE Nelly BERNARD
NP 76 VEREVA Chloe BACONNET FERREIRA
21 105 BAMM DU RICHEMONT Pierre LOUIS
22 62 ULTIMO D'OLINE Celine DORTET
23 79 VAHINE KERFONTAINE Karine THELLIER
24 83 QUALME DE LA FONTAINE Claire RAMEIX SEGUIN
25 55 BAILA DES CIMES Floriane NAPOLI
26 100 UNISON Renaud VERMES
27 94 BARONE DE MAUCOURT Veronique SACQUET
28 68 UZZA DE BRENIL Marie France REGUESSE
29 91 TUNISIA DU LUOT Virginie WARRIN
30 103 GRAND CHACCO Cecile SEGUIN
31 56 UNPACT DU BRECHE Anne JARDIN
32 63 VOYOU DU BOIS L'ABBE Milena BROUSSOULOUX
33 95 RAWABY NADJ Pauline CHENAUD
34 58 AMELHYA Florence PLUVINAGE
35 90 AIDA DU TEMPLE Valerie BORDIER
36 64 TAELIC DE LOJOU Marine BOUET ERBIN
37 72 AUTHENTIC FONDCOMBE Virginie VERIN
NP 80 ARISTO DE PAQ Veronique DERENNES
39 53 SCARLETT DU CASSE Laura PEREY
40 89 BLUE DE PIQUET Magali AUBERT
41 93 COMTESSE DE SOMOZA Aurelie CURTI DE VAUXMORET
42 74 THEA DE LUSSE Sophie CHARUEL
43 87 ULA DE MILANDY Charlotte GARREL
44 102 ULTRAMONDAINE TREIZE Ivan Luc MEYNIEL
45 88 ACTUALITE DU PHARE Pierre CIRIER
46 97 TAORMINA TREIZE Florence CIUCCI
47 59 VAHINEE LA PESRELLE*MILI Caroline LEDUC MCH
48 96 ISPAHAN VAN DE DORPSHOEVE Sebastien SAUZAY
49 84 PERELLE Sandy ZAKARIAN LAFFRAY
50 67 RACOON DE LONGVAUT Pauline TRIBOUT
NP 60 VALENTINO D'EGLEFIN Elise ROBAGLIA
NP 65 SAHIB Anne Sophie REGUESSE
NP 78 UNLIMITED D'AGHA Stephanie ANDRIEUX
NP 82 QUALITY DELA FONTAINE Claire RAMEIX SEGUIN