Fontainebleau
Championnat Régional CSO Amateur - 31/05/2019 - 01/06/2019 SO

18 - Am 2 - 33 ans et plus - Etape 2 - Start List

01/06/2019 - 17:15 - 2 manches - GP 1.10m
Puits Cormier - Nb Engages : 61
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 72 TORNADO DU PRIEURE Marie POUVELLE
NP 100 AMAZONE KAN David LIEUTET
3 105 UNSOLITE D'ERMONT Sophie BOURDYOT
4 123 UNE DE PLUS Marie Elisabeth MATHIEU
5 86 EMPIRE D Jerome NAZAL
6 87 VERY DIANA DE JENNIKA Caroline LESPOUR
7 66 LANCELOT DE LA GRANGE Benoit LE BOURDAIS
8 98 BAKHAM DE SILLY Anne MONTFORT
9 73 TEQUILA DE PALAMIE Aurelie DAGNEAUX
10 117 RECAMIERE DELA VALLEE Veronique JOLY
11 114 SHAMALOW D'EPIC Sylvie ROUALDES
12 106 VAHINE DU LOING Petra NAVRATILOVA
13 91 AJONC STE HERMELLE Nathalie BOSSARD
14 103 VALET DE VAUBOYEN Stephane HERBIN
15 84 QUARTZ DES TERTRES Melanie GORE
16 81 HERMES GP DU BOIS MADAME Florianne BRETING
17 64 ULTIMO DE BELEBAT Emilie RANDOIN
18 116 INDIANA VAN DE FRUITKORF Francois Luc BOMPY
19 109 PORTLAND DE L'ABBAYE Fabrice SAUVADET
20 85 ATHENA DELQUE Bertrand COLLUMEAU
21 113 VALCO D'AVRIL Jean Baptiste SEJOURNE
22 121 SIRENE DES FRESNES Jean Paul DENUT
23 83 URLING D'AUVERS Nathalie DUJARDIN
24 82 ASTON BOY DE KERYADE Benjamin DE BROUSSE
25 122 DIDO DU MOURAU Jean Pierre AUDEBERT
26 68 QUEBECOISE DU LUOT Sabrina OUDY
27 101 T'CHOUPI DU PITRAY Karen CATINOT
28 67 TI CALIN Audrey MATHIEU
29 111 CYBELLE DE FRAJUS Christophe SICOT
30 71 ROCAMBOLE DU RUVIAUD Ayoub ZRIWIL
31 115 UNE DE L'AUBE Carmen DUMITRESCU
32 69 VOUS DE NOUS Helene TERRIER
33 77 THANAOS D'ARIA Magali SIGLER
34 93 APACH LACOUR Renaud SPLINGART
35 92 JIVARO*HORSYCOACH Cherif BENGUERBA
36 95 ORIENT DU LESME Peggy ROSENTHAL
37 80 ULTIMATE MACALO Virginie CHARRIER
38 99 TEASYBOY D'ASNIERES Jean Francis DUMORTIER
NP 75 SON ALTESSE Celine STAUDER
40 112 VINGT HUIT D'ERMONT Francois TURLIN
41 104 CKENTUCKY SUN Helene GUIZE
42 110 SALLY DE QUETTEHOU Frederic SAMBOURG
43 88 ROASIS Melanie HARLAUX
44 119 TANIA DU PIN Remi BLANCHET
45 79 TIP TOP DE SAINVAL Marie Julie TURRET
46 96 ALLEGRIA D'UZEC Emmanuelle DELAIR
47 70 QUASSOUL DE CERISY Alexis LEROY
48 78 QARU'ZZO Jessica GIRAUDINEAU
49 97 PACIFIC DE DJET Bertrand BONNEFOY
50 63 CHIC MANCIAIS Z Fanny PARIA CESARZ
51 74 AVENTIS DU ROZEL Diane GONTIER
52 65 VANILLE DE LAYE Mathieu SOUBIRAN
53 76 VALDA DELORME Daoud SALMOUNI ZERHOUNI
54 102 UNIVERS DE LA FAYE Assia GRAINE
55 118 TAM TAM DE SAND Gill BORNICHE
56 108 UGGLY D'ORGUEIL Mathias COUDERC
57 90 ULOANE DE S'NOVILLE Florence BROUARD
NP 89 BLACK'JAC Olivia CARLOTTI
NP 94 OTHELLO DES BORDES Sebastien DAVID DE SAUZEA
NP 107 CARAMBA Anne DUHEM
NP 120 TAQUIN DE CHANTEPIE Christian FORMAGNE