Fontainebleau
Championnat Régional CSO Amateur - 31/05/2019 - 01/06/2019 SO

18 - Am 2 - 33 ans et plus - Etape 2 - Résultats

01/06/2019 - 17:15 - 2 manches - GP 1.10m
Puits Cormier - Nb Engages : 61
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
99 TEASYBOY D'ASNIERES Jean Francis DUMORTIER 0 44.34
2.
80 ULTIMATE MACALO Virginie CHARRIER 0 44.65
3.
118 TAM TAM DE SAND Gill BORNICHE 0 48.01
4.
95 ORIENT DU LESME Peggy ROSENTHAL 0 49.39
5.
70 QUASSOUL DE CERISY Alexis LEROY 0 49.71
6.
78 QARU'ZZO Jessica GIRAUDINEAU 0 49.95
7.
93 APACH LACOUR Renaud SPLINGART 4 47.26
8.
92 JIVARO*HORSYCOACH Cherif BENGUERBA 4 48.35
9.
90 ULOANE DE S'NOVILLE Florence BROUARD 4 49.14
10.
63 CHIC MANCIAIS Z Fanny PARIA CESARZ 4 49.89
11.
69 VOUS DE NOUS Helene TERRIER 4 51.07
12.
104 CKENTUCKY SUN Helene GUIZE 8 48.84
13.
74 AVENTIS DU ROZEL Diane GONTIER 8 50.82
14.
108 UGGLY D'ORGUEIL Mathias COUDERC 12 46.14
15.
102 UNIVERS DE LA FAYE Assia GRAINE 12 52.92
16.
105 UNSOLITE D'ERMONT Sophie BOURDYOT 0 68.72
16.
86 EMPIRE D Jerome NAZAL 0 78.57
18.
87 VERY DIANA DE JENNIKA Caroline LESPOUR 4 73.87
18.
73 TEQUILA DE PALAMIE Aurelie DAGNEAUX 4 70.20
18.
114 SHAMALOW D'EPIC Sylvie ROUALDES 4 78.40
18.
106 VAHINE DU LOING Petra NAVRATILOVA 4 71.12
18.
91 AJONC STE HERMELLE Nathalie BOSSARD 4 79.63
18.
103 VALET DE VAUBOYEN Stephane HERBIN 4 71.14
18.
85 ATHENA DELQUE Bertrand COLLUMEAU 4 70.64
18.
113 VALCO D'AVRIL Jean Baptiste SEJOURNE 4 76.93
18.
121 SIRENE DES FRESNES Jean Paul DENUT 4 68.72
18.
68 QUEBECOISE DU LUOT Sabrina OUDY 4 73.45
18.
71 ROCAMBOLE DU RUVIAUD Ayoub ZRIWIL 4 71.89
18.
112 VINGT HUIT D'ERMONT Francois TURLIN 4 71.60
18.
110 SALLY DE QUETTEHOU Frederic SAMBOURG 4 71.10
18.
88 ROASIS Melanie HARLAUX 4 67.86
32.
98 BAKHAM DE SILLY Anne MONTFORT 5 83.76
33.
96 ALLEGRIA D'UZEC Emmanuelle DELAIR 6 88.49
34.
84 QUARTZ DES TERTRES Melanie GORE 8 77.26
34.
116 INDIANA VAN DE FRUITKORF Francois Luc BOMPY 8 74.42
34.
83 URLING D'AUVERS Nathalie DUJARDIN 8 75.25
34.
101 T'CHOUPI DU PITRAY Karen CATINOT 8 77.07
34.
67 TI CALIN Audrey MATHIEU 8 69.88
34.
111 CYBELLE DE FRAJUS Christophe SICOT 8 75.13
34.
79 TIP TOP DE SAINVAL Marie Julie TURRET 8 73.79
34.
76 VALDA DELORME Daoud SALMOUNI ZERHOUNI 8 73.88
42.
117 RECAMIERE DELA VALLEE Veronique JOLY 9 82.76
42.
109 PORTLAND DE L'ABBAYE Fabrice SAUVADET 9 82.84
42.
115 UNE DE L'AUBE Carmen DUMITRESCU 9 97.03
45.
81 HERMES GP DU BOIS MADAME Florianne BRETING 12 77.42
45.
64 ULTIMO DE BELEBAT Emilie RANDOIN 12 74.57
45.
122 DIDO DU MOURAU Jean Pierre AUDEBERT 12 73.30
48.
77 THANAOS D'ARIA Magali SIGLER 13 98.15
49.
66 LANCELOT DE LA GRANGE Benoit LE BOURDAIS 14 86.91
50.
82 ASTON BOY DE KERYADE Benjamin DE BROUSSE 16 75.62
51.
97 PACIFIC DE DJET Bertrand BONNEFOY 22 102.36
52.
123 UNE DE PLUS Marie Elisabeth MATHIEU 35 122.66
119 TANIA DU PIN Remi BLANCHET EL
65 VANILLE DE LAYE Mathieu SOUBIRAN EL
72 TORNADO DU PRIEURE Marie POUVELLE NP
100 AMAZONE KAN David LIEUTET NP
75 SON ALTESSE Celine STAUDER NP
89 BLACK'JAC Olivia CARLOTTI NP
94 OTHELLO DES BORDES Sebastien DAVID DE SAUZEA NP
107 CARAMBA Anne DUHEM NP
120 TAQUIN DE CHANTEPIE Christian FORMAGNE NP