Fontainebleau
Championnat Régional CSO Amateur - 31/05/2019 - 01/06/2019 SO

15 - Am 2 - 24 à 32 ans - Etape 2 - Start List

01/06/2019 - 14:15 - 2 manches - GP 1.10m
Puits Cormier - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 65 QUIMKO Nolween DOYEN
2 68 INISHCHLOUGH LADY CRUISE Marine CARRIE
3 84 ALKHAN DU SAUSSOY Helene PAYEN
4 101 PRESENTIMENT DU NORD Elsa CHAUVET
5 76 DIRHAM DU VENT Soizic BLAEVOET
6 71 ROSE D'YSIEUX Julia BRACHET
7 97 QUESSY DE LA TREILLE Clemence LANCELOT
8 63 CHATOUILLE Logan LHOSPITALIER
9 82 UTOPIE DE RESLE Helene TEFFAUT
10 86 VIVE AMOUR PLASSAY Pauline EL KAIM
11 117 MAGNUS DE PERSE Emeline THIBAUT
12 103 ABSOLUTE QUACK Pierre SAMUEL
13 108 RAINBOW BOREAL Pauline DAMIOT
14 70 MIDWAY STAR Floriane PERRON
15 100 BOOSTER SEMILLY Adeline PASQUELIN
16 115 ASELLUS BELMANIERE Anais FROMENTEAU
17 93 TWIST DU BERRI Elodie CLAUDEL
18 118 CLINT'NYX Amandine LEBOEUF
19 85 AMETHYSTE RUMEL Diane ROLAND
20 92 CRACK BOY DE LA CROIX Mathilde SCORDIA
21 62 BIKINI BEACH Morgan COVARRUBIAS
22 110 THESE DE TUS Marion MESLE
23 75 CARLINA DU THEIL Johanna WUNDERLE
24 104 BEAUTIFUL DE FRENAY Lucile MERLE
25 61 HUXLY BLESSE VT ASSCHAUT Margaux GUELOU
26 74 BASIL DE LAUNAY Alice ROUHIER
27 80 BENGALE HA Marie TERRIEN
28 88 VAS Y VITE DE LOOL Charlotte MAGNAN
29 91 SEVEN'HILLE Charlotte ALLEMANDOU
30 78 VITAMINE DU LYS Marine PEREY
31 119 P'TIGUS DU PARC Marilyne DOERFLINGER
32 73 CACHAREL DU LESME Lea LEBORGNE
33 109 EMELWERTH ANJE Delphine MANESSE
34 111 SYMPHONIE DE LASTOURS Coline LASJAUNIAS
35 105 ACTION FONTAINE Julie MARTINS
36 81 NIKITA S EXTRA Z Kevin ROBIC
37 89 CALINKA DE ROSEVAL Eve SOBEL
38 96 ILARIO Lysa SADAOULI
39 98 BANJO DE BLAGNY Jeanne CARLIER
40 102 TREASURE GAY Marine BRZEK
41 99 THARA DE L'OROGALE Victor MOULINIER
42 106 VEIJA Marine POGGIALE
43 66 UMORIST DU SEREIN Amelina OURY
44 95 THOR VAN D'AELSTERHOF Z Jessica DJIVIKIAN
45 107 REVEUSE DU PONTEVETE Manon WILLIATTE
46 94 PRINCE DE LEAN Lucile MARDARGENT
47 67 KASPER C Manon ALBOU
48 116 BRASKHO DES EDENES Sophie DARMON
49 79 UPY D'EPIVENT Clotilde LANNES
50 87 TALOUETTINE DE L'ISLE Stella QUINTIN
51 90 SOHANN DE MELA Julie LANKRY
52 69 RUBIS DE MOYEC Geraldine SAUVADET
53 112 SEREINE DE ROMENY Agathe ROMANOV
54 72 CERISE DE TURAN Thibaut SEJOURNE
55 77 VICTORIE DE LANDETTA Arnaud ROSIERE
56 113 CERENA DE PREUILLY Z Laura CHEVREMONT
57 64 ANDY DU REVERDY Justine ISENI
NP 83 ONIX DE LA RAMEE Sophie LATIL
NP 114 SIBELLE DE BUXY Camille DELAMAR