Fontainebleau
Championnat Régional CSO Amateur - 31/05/2019 - 01/06/2019 SO

6 - Am 2 - 23 ans et moins - Etape 2 - Start List

01/06/2019 - 16:30 - 2 manches - GP 1.10m
Carrière des Princes - Nb Engages : 63
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 43 BOLLINGER DE ALTUBE Zoe PERRIN
2 61 TINA DES ETISSES Anaelle BARTHELEMY
3 59 BEHAPPY DE LOVELY MAY Corelia JEAN ROBERT
4 41 BAHREIN DES HOUSSAYES Miette LE POTTIER
5 10 LEON VAN HET HARTEVELD Valentine PUJOL
6 23 ALINEA DU THOT Louise GATTY MARIGNAC
7 51 UGO DU CYAN Romane GARO
8 35 ORAGE DE L'HERBU Jade COMPOINT
9 13 UNIVERS DU SAULOY Juliette HUMBERT
NP 32 BRUME DES GENETS Eloine LEBLANC
11 22 JULIUS Zoe GUIRRIEC
12 2 TATOO IN DES REYNATS Laura FOUQUIER
13 54 API POM DU CYAN Maylis GAILLOT
14 28 KEVINA Morgane SARZEDA
15 18 GOTCHA DE GOUTTE NOIRE Anouk GAUTHIER
16 3 AZZURRO*DES ISLOTS Julie MARAND
17 15 ULMO Lucie GRYSON
18 33 DJEDAI DU FER CHIGNE Hugo FEHRENBACH
19 45 VULQUIN DE L'EPINETTE Anne Lise LUCAS
20 1 UNIVERS DE FONTAINE Gaelle MULLER
21 9 TOOTSIE DE PUITS Quentin DIEN
22 57 BULLITT DE HUS Coline VOSKRESSENSKY
23 58 NUMEROBIS FLOREVAL Z Laetitia ROMAN
24 5 LET'S FLY CHAPELLE Z Clara LENOIR
25 27 DECLIC HPP Manon LE COIDIC
26 46 ABELAR VON GRISERIE Sophie HEULLE
27 29 COUMA DE BRUNEL Clement MAGASSON
28 14 ARDELOTE DE REVE Lily LATZ
29 6 BACCARA DU LANDAIS Ines RUIZ
30 40 SUPREME DU JORET Sonya PIROTH
31 56 BE BOP ELMY Louanne RIDE
32 44 CLOLA DU CARBONEL Justine RENARD FEYS
33 39 VIF ARGENT DES KA Laurine BONHOURE
34 16 CONTINA V'T KONINGSHOF Z Clement BARTHELEMY
35 52 ALOA DE LEM Ivana MICHAUT
36 50 PINK PANTHER Prisca VASSEUR
37 48 PACHA DE PREUILLY Arthur PANHARD
38 11 UNIVERS DE LA LOVE Heloise NOAH
39 24 ADJANI AH Z Chloe GREAUX
40 49 GERONIMO VH IJZEREN LINDE Ines RUHLAND
41 21 VERSAILLES QUARTO Loreena BARDOT
42 63 VINCIANE D'LANDEVES Audrey DROUET
43 19 FOCUS DE LAUBRY Noemie DREYFUS
44 37 TCHAO D'EGLEFIN Pauline MERLE
45 36 BAHAMAS D'ARGOS Angele DUCHIER
46 8 UNATO DU MANCEAU Remy BADIER
47 42 VALISKA DES ADDOR Gaelle TURNER
48 38 VIVALIA PERNELLE Cypria SAGLIOCCO
49 34 SIXTEEN D'ARGOUGES Victor RAIMBAULT
50 31 DEAR BRUCE Celia KERBRAT
51 55 BLONDE DEVA Tom AIMARD
52 17 AMETYSTE DU MURGER Maud BOYER
53 62 CRINOLINE DE TATIHOU Laurine POUJOL
54 12 VEGAS DE BARBOUTI Pauline MAHE
55 30 ULISCO DES QUARTS Nina ETTORI
56 4 QIBONDI DU NEVEZ Jade CUSTOS
57 60 VALERIANE DU BOURG Erwan SAUZAY
58 47 SALINE D'ODYSSEE Noemie CAVAILLE
59 25 TECIBELLE DU MOULIN Lou GAY
NP 7 BAGDAD M'AUREA Louise GAYET
NP 20 BORUBI DU GIVRE Maxime BOSQ
NP 26 STAR DE DOUIT Guillaume PERROT
NP 53 BAD BOYS Ivana MICHAUT