Fontainebleau
Championnat Régional CSO Amateur - 31/05/2019 - 01/06/2019 SO

3 - Am Elite - Etape 2 - Résultats

01/06/2019 - 14:00 - 2 manches - GP 1.30m
Carrière des Princes - Nb Engages : 45
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
15 TRESOR D'AR TROPIG Gladys COLONNA 0 48.28
2.
44 BOCAGNANO DE JULIE Sandrine MARIANI 0 48.82
3.
39 QUAPRICE DE GOBAUDE Anouck CHOUMERT 4 47.92
4.
4 SIXTIME TAME Marie Agathe REZNIKOFF 4 48.69
5.
8 UPSILONE DE LA TRIGAL Julie PADDEU CIVICO 4 49.21
6.
41 EROS Vincent MORIN 4 50.21
7.
34 VENDETTA DE COSSIGNY Cloee BILLAUD 8 49.36
8.
31 CLIO DE CHASSAGNE Charles PERRET 9 48.86
9.
7 BEST OF DE PLEVILLE Romain MARCATTE 12 45.82
10.
37 CERISE FLOREVAL Z Mathieu VINOIS 12 50.14
11.
22 VIVALDI FRENCHY Morgane POILVERT 12 51.35
12.
16 ANTIGONE DE JALESNES Agathe CAULLIER 0 68.36
13.
28 VERONA DE PRESLE Christophe SCHLOTTERER 4 71.23
13.
14 ASTRALE DU SAULOY Camille PRUDHOMME 4 67.72
13.
12 SOLFERINO TAME Laure BERTRAND 4 71.95
16.
10 KALISTA Daphne DEVRED CHAIX 5 77.91
17.
18 VERTUEUX DU ROUET Ludovic DELRUE 8 73.72
17.
36 CASANOVA Z Caroline ARNOULD 8 71.87
17.
27 S'AGHA Stephanie ANDRIEUX 8 72.62
17.
23 BURBERRY DU VARTELIER Celia BESSET 8 70.87
17.
43 SOPRANO FONTAINE Bouabdallah CHELEF 8 72.57
17.
42 PITCHOUNE DES PLANTS Tiffany DEJAX 8 68.63
17.
1 BLACK SWAN DES BUIS Nora ROTMAN 8 70.00
17.
26 AQUORADO DE CONTY Alexandre DENUT 8 69.33
25.
35 URIEL Alexis BOURMEAU 9 74.26
26.
29 VALMY DE LOYSE Jean Christophe ADDED 12 73.21
26.
5 K ENDIX DE LA LICORNE Justine LECOCQ 12 72.78
26.
9 ROSSINI DE BEUSEYER Chloe ROLLAND 12 70.27
26.
32 QUASAK DES CHAMPS Alain CAUBET 12 69.17
26.
11 USUFRUIT LES PARTS*MILI Romain GUI 12 64.34
31.
2 AYAM DE VIEVE Benoit ERNOULT 13 75.02
31.
20 UNESCO DU FRESNE Sophie LEMOINE 13 76.49
31.
13 ADHARA DE PREUILLY Guillaume HERQUELLE 13 74.99
34.
19 ADN DU ROI Marvin LECANU 20 69.24
35.
33 VITAMINA DODVILLE Flavie HACHEM 25 125.70
36.
38 VLADY DE MOYON Annabelle PELLERIN 29 100.03
37.
3 BOZART LANDE Richard ORTIZ 33 75.68
45 VICIENTOT AXEL PEREIRA HOCHE EL
40 REAL DE THOISY Delphine SEGHEZZI EL
25 VADIUS Celine LENFANT AB
6 ULALIE DU BANNEY Victor CHEVALLIER AB
17 PAPAYOUX BELMANIERE Amelie RAYER AB
24 STATU QUO IN LIVE Clemence BURGADE NP
21 QUINOA DU NOYER PRATS Stephane TARDIF NP
30 UPLABOOM BATILLY Solene CHALANT NP