Fontainebleau
Championnat Régional CSO Amateur - 31/05/2019 - 01/06/2019 SO

22 - Am 3 - 29 ans et plus - Etape 1 - Start List

31/05/2019 - 12:00 - Barème C - Vitesse 0.95m
Puits Cormier - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 57 CHAINA DU CLOS HOGUE Marie CHEMINET
2 58 ALBATROS DE RIBON Aurelia LEJEUNE
3 59 VIENS D'ORVAL Caroline COLAS
4 60 UINNIE LORD Mailys ROSAK
NP 61 PLUCKY POULICHE Marie TURLIN
6 62 CENTURY EQUINEX Z Constance LAMBERT
7 63 URBANN DE COAT LOCH Amandine DAVIERE
8 64 AS DE COEUR Suzanne RABAUD
9 65 COME BACK D'ECHO Stephanie DESBRANDES
10 66 SPEEDY L'EPIVENT Clementine BERJAUD
11 67 UNDEFINED Melissa FOFANA
12 68 CAMPBELL DE L'ILE Cyrielle BAUCHER
13 69 EPICE DU TOP Guillaume GAUDRY
14 70 TAYLOR DE LA HAGUE Sophie FUMEX
15 71 CUTY GIRL Anne BOTELLA
16 72 RHAPSODY Eugenie MEYNIE
17 73 DOLCE VITA DU RONQUOY Clemence DELATTRE
18 74 UNAYA DE M'ELODIE Justine DEBOUZY
19 75 NAKTI DU MESNIL Pauline BOEDELS
20 76 BALTIMOR DES ROUGES Edda SALMHOFER
21 77 COURBON PLASSAY Aurelie DAGNEAUX
22 78 VAN GOGH UN PRINCE Gwennaelle RICHARD
23 79 VISA BLACK DE RIMA Lucie OUDELIN
24 80 POETE DU MANOIR Emilie KUBAS
25 81 BUBBLE GUM DODVILLE Severine LAMY
26 82 QUENELLE DE LA VALLEE Veronique SAGER
27 83 ALBA DE BRUZ Melanie BENDAKIR
NP 84 CADENCE DE BOULOUX Line PROSPER
29 85 ASTERIX DE BLONDEL Fredy JOUBERT
30 86 ALIZE DE SUZY Audrey DE BARROS
31 87 BABE DES DEMOISELLES Christelle JOLY
32 88 LOOPING DE SAINS Z Carine LABOUTADE
33 89 BELOUKA DES ETOILES Virginie ROMANET
34 90 QUINCY TREFLE Marie PRUNIER
35 91 UZKO DE LA MARSANGE Marion DUBOIS DE SEVIN
36 92 SEIGNEUR DE BRIERE Sandrine SCHALLER
37 93 TOMBOUCTOU TREFLE Marine LAFON
38 94 BODYGUARD ROUGE Mathilde MARTELLY SEVENET
39 95 BELLA DONNA NERA Sylvain CAUBEL
40 96 CHESNEY Sandrine BARRY
41 97 CORRIDA DES IFS Christophe DAMEME
42 98 HIBRAMINO Cedric JARNOUX
NP 99 UNE DE PLUS Marie Elisabeth MATHIEU
44 100 DALIA D'OR Vincent BOUSSEAU
NP 101 NASSAU DE ROY Mathias HAUTEFORT
46 102 VINABEAU DH Z Laurette PIETERS
47 103 ORLOV DE L'ARDENTE Nathalie CHOURAQUI
48 104 CANDRA GP BOIS MADAME Z Thierry LE MITH
49 105 UXOR DES NOIRIES Alain CARTIER
50 106 CARAMBOL DU VOLCAN Pascal KOURIO
51 107 ATHOS EMEL Thierry MOINEAU
NP 108 ROKATE DU BOILUCAS Pierre RICHEL
53 109 OPERA D'OR Patrick PILOSSIAN
54 110 VIGNIO DES BOIS Gilles DERENNE
55 111 ROC DE KERSAN Patrick GIRY DELOISON
56 112 KOSY DE LA BELLE TERRE Denis DELAVILLE
57 113 BONZAYE DE MONNAIE Anne Marie LABROUSSE
58 114 RIGOLETTO DAM Claude MICHAUD