Fontainebleau
Championnat Régional CSO Amateur - 31/05/2019 - 01/06/2019 SO

19 - Am 1 - 29 ans et plus - Etape 1 - Start List

31/05/2019 - 17:45 - Barème C - Vitesse 1.15m
Carrière des Princes - Nb Engages : 54
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 53 SCARLETT DU CASSE Laura PEREY
2 54 VEGAS DU TER Aude Marie DUBOIS
3 55 BAILA DES CIMES Floriane NAPOLI
4 56 UNPACT DU BRECHE Anne JARDIN
5 57 CAPRI DE COURCEL Marie Anne MIHAILEANU
6 58 AMELHYA Florence PLUVINAGE
7 59 VAHINEE LA PESRELLE*MILI Caroline LEDUC MCH
NP 60 VALENTINO D'EGLEFIN Elise ROBAGLIA
9 61 CANDIDA Eric BERTHY
10 62 ULTIMO D'OLINE Celine DORTET
11 63 VOYOU DU BOIS L'ABBE Milena BROUSSOULOUX
12 64 TAELIC DE LOJOU Marine BOUET ERBIN
NP 65 SAHIB Anne Sophie REGUESSE
14 66 CARLITA LA JONCHERE Nelly BERNARD
15 67 RACOON DE LONGVAUT Pauline TRIBOUT
16 68 UZZA DE BRENIL Marie France REGUESSE
17 69 ANOTHER CHAMPBLANC Floriane COURTIOL
18 70 BACARAT DE LA LANDE Fabienne DAVIAU
19 71 CADEZ Amandine KEROMNES
20 72 AUTHENTIC FONDCOMBE Virginie VERIN
21 73 ULTIME DES CHAYOTTES Elodie HAMOT
22 74 THEA DE LUSSE Sophie CHARUEL
23 75 ROSE DU CARBONEL Marie BUIRON
24 76 VEREVA Chloe BACONNET FERREIRA
25 77 URUBAMBA DE BEL NOUE Fabien DARRICAU
NP 78 UNLIMITED D'AGHA Stephanie ANDRIEUX
27 79 VAHINE KERFONTAINE Karine THELLIER
28 80 ARISTO DE PAQ Veronique DERENNES
29 81 URTHAGO DE NAELLE Caroline TONELLI
NP 82 QUALITY DELA FONTAINE Claire RAMEIX SEGUIN
31 83 QUALME DE LA FONTAINE Claire RAMEIX SEGUIN
32 84 PERELLE Sandy ZAKARIAN LAFFRAY
33 85 DAKOTI FLOREVAL Veronique CACCIAGUERRA
34 86 ACADEMIE D'OR Virginie LE DRIAN
35 87 ULA DE MILANDY Charlotte GARREL
36 88 ACTUALITE DU PHARE Pierre CIRIER
37 89 BLUE DE PIQUET Magali AUBERT
38 90 AIDA DU TEMPLE Valerie BORDIER
39 91 TUNISIA DU LUOT Virginie WARRIN
40 92 SIDNEY BRECOURT Pierre Lauren MOUSSIER
41 93 COMTESSE DE SOMOZA Aurelie CURTI DE VAUXMORET
42 94 BARONE DE MAUCOURT Veronique SACQUET
43 95 RAWABY NADJ Pauline CHENAUD
44 96 ISPAHAN VAN DE DORPSHOEVE Sebastien SAUZAY
45 97 TAORMINA TREIZE Florence CIUCCI
46 98 ROSE BLUE DU LOING Helene DANIEL
47 99 USTYNOV SUNHEUP Ariane LASVERGERES
48 100 UNISON Renaud VERMES
49 101 ULANE DU LAVILLON Alexandra ROSENTHAL
50 102 ULTRAMONDAINE TREIZE Ivan Luc MEYNIEL
51 103 GRAND CHACCO Cecile SEGUIN
52 104 HOT BLUE Gregoire CALIKYAN
53 105 BAMM DU RICHEMONT Pierre LOUIS
54 106 TWIN IN LOVE Marie Pierre BEAUPARLANT