Fontainebleau
Championnat Régional CSO Amateur - 31/05/2019 - 01/06/2019 SO

16 - Am 2 - 33 ans et plus - Etape 1 - Start List

31/05/2019 - 08:30 - Barème C - Vitesse 1.05m
Carrière des Princes - Nb Engages : 61
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 63 CHIC MANCIAIS Z Fanny PARIA CESARZ
2 64 ULTIMO DE BELEBAT Emilie RANDOIN
3 65 VANILLE DE LAYE Mathieu SOUBIRAN
4 66 LANCELOT DE LA GRANGE Benoit LE BOURDAIS
5 67 TI CALIN Audrey MATHIEU
6 68 QUEBECOISE DU LUOT Sabrina OUDY
7 69 VOUS DE NOUS Helene TERRIER
8 70 QUASSOUL DE CERISY Alexis LEROY
9 71 ROCAMBOLE DU RUVIAUD Ayoub ZRIWIL
10 72 TORNADO DU PRIEURE Marie POUVELLE
11 73 TEQUILA DE PALAMIE Aurelie DAGNEAUX
12 74 AVENTIS DU ROZEL Diane GONTIER
13 75 SON ALTESSE Celine STAUDER
14 76 VALDA DELORME Daoud SALMOUNI ZERHOUNI
15 77 THANAOS D'ARIA Magali SIGLER
16 78 QARU'ZZO Jessica GIRAUDINEAU
17 79 TIP TOP DE SAINVAL Marie Julie TURRET
18 80 ULTIMATE MACALO Virginie CHARRIER
19 81 HERMES GP DU BOIS MADAME Florianne BRETING
20 82 ASTON BOY DE KERYADE Benjamin DE BROUSSE
21 83 URLING D'AUVERS Nathalie DUJARDIN
22 84 QUARTZ DES TERTRES Melanie GORE
23 85 ATHENA DELQUE Bertrand COLLUMEAU
24 86 EMPIRE D Jerome NAZAL
25 87 VERY DIANA DE JENNIKA Caroline LESPOUR
26 88 ROASIS Melanie HARLAUX
NP 89 BLACK'JAC Olivia CARLOTTI
28 90 ULOANE DE S'NOVILLE Florence BROUARD
29 91 AJONC STE HERMELLE Nathalie BOSSARD
30 92 JIVARO*HORSYCOACH Cherif BENGUERBA
31 93 APACH LACOUR Renaud SPLINGART
NP 94 OTHELLO DES BORDES Sebastien DAVID DE SAUZEA
33 95 ORIENT DU LESME Peggy ROSENTHAL
34 96 ALLEGRIA D'UZEC Emmanuelle DELAIR
35 97 PACIFIC DE DJET Bertrand BONNEFOY
36 98 BAKHAM DE SILLY Anne MONTFORT
37 99 TEASYBOY D'ASNIERES Jean Francis DUMORTIER
38 100 AMAZONE KAN David LIEUTET
39 101 T'CHOUPI DU PITRAY Karen CATINOT
40 102 UNIVERS DE LA FAYE Assia GRAINE
41 103 VALET DE VAUBOYEN Stephane HERBIN
42 104 CKENTUCKY SUN Helene GUIZE
43 105 UNSOLITE D'ERMONT Sophie BOURDYOT
44 106 VAHINE DU LOING Petra NAVRATILOVA
NP 107 CARAMBA Anne DUHEM
46 108 UGGLY D'ORGUEIL Mathias COUDERC
47 109 PORTLAND DE L'ABBAYE Fabrice SAUVADET
48 110 SALLY DE QUETTEHOU Frederic SAMBOURG
49 111 CYBELLE DE FRAJUS Christophe SICOT
50 112 VINGT HUIT D'ERMONT Francois TURLIN
51 113 VALCO D'AVRIL Jean Baptiste SEJOURNE
52 114 SHAMALOW D'EPIC Sylvie ROUALDES
53 115 UNE DE L'AUBE Carmen DUMITRESCU
54 116 INDIANA VAN DE FRUITKORF Francois Luc BOMPY
55 117 RECAMIERE DELA VALLEE Veronique JOLY
56 118 TAM TAM DE SAND Gill BORNICHE
57 119 TANIA DU PIN Remi BLANCHET
NP 120 TAQUIN DE CHANTEPIE Christian FORMAGNE
59 121 SIRENE DES FRESNES Jean Paul DENUT
60 122 DIDO DU MOURAU Jean Pierre AUDEBERT
61 123 UNE DE PLUS Marie Elisabeth MATHIEU