Sandillon
Concours Complet International du Loiret - 30/08/2018 - 02/09/2018 CE

3 - CIC2* - DEPARTEMENT DU LOIRET - Résultats

Nb Engages : 43
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier DR CR SO Pen.
1. 327 GRACE Clara LOISEAU 70.278 / 29.7
H : 70.417 % / C : 69.167 % / B : 71.250 %
5.6
06'38"
4.0
68.84
39.3
1750.00 €
2. 321 SIBO DE QUIESCE Tom GOEMAN 69.861 / 30.1
H : 69.792 % / C : 71.458 % / B : 68.333 %
9.2
06'47"
0.0
70.36
39.3
1100.00 €
3. 336 VEGAS DE L'ELFE JRA Kenki SATO 67.014 / 33.0
H : 66.458 % / C : 69.375 % / B : 65.208 %
7.6
06'43"
1.0
74.33
41.6
900.00 €
4. 324 ASTUCE DE BARBEREAU Clara LOISEAU 72.708 / 27.3
H : 75.208 % / C : 73.333 % / B : 69.583 %
6.8
06'41"
8.0
70.18
42.1
650.00 €
5. 329 VOYOU DE LYONS Denis MESPLES 63.125 / 36.9
H : 64.792 % / C : 64.167 % / B : 60.417 %
5.6
06'38"
0.0
73.72
42.5
600.00 €
6. 330 VENTURA DE LA CHAULE JRA Atsushi NEGISHI 65.764 / 34.2
H : 65.000 % / C : 67.917 % / B : 64.375 %
6.0
06'39"
4.0
70.18
44.2
500.00 €
7. 331 BEARBEITET Benoit PARENT 66.667 / 33.3
H : 69.583 % / C : 68.333 % / B : 62.083 %
11.2
06'52"
0.0
72.44
44.5
450.00 €
8. 316 REBEL DE BEAUMONT Michel DUVAL VIOLTON BCH 63.403 / 36.6
H : 67.917 % / C : 62.292 % / B : 60.000 %
0.0
06'18"
8.0
70.98
44.6
450.00 €
9. 304 FLUGEL Amandine BERTHELOT 69.444 / 30.6
H : 69.375 % / C : 68.542 % / B : 70.417 %
9.6
06'48"
5.0
74.48
45.2
150.00 €
10. 309 BETIZ'DELABOISELERIE Amaury CHOPLAIN 67.500 / 32.5
H : 70.000 % / C : 68.958 % / B : 63.542 %
10.0
06'49"
4.0
66.55
46.5
150.00 €
11. 323 ULISCO DELIGHT Francois JOUAULT 65.833 / 34.2
H : 66.042 % / C : 69.167 % / B : 62.292 %
8.8
06'46"
4.0
68.29
47.0
150.00 €
12. 312 PALMA BELMANIERE Alix CROUIN 68.611 / 31.4
H : 69.375 % / C : 68.750 % / B : 67.708 %
13.6
06'58"
4.0
70.51
49.0
150.00 €
13. 318 VIVALDY D'AUROIS Gwendolen FER 67.361 / 32.6
H : 70.000 % / C : 66.667 % / B : 65.417 %
4.0
06'34"
13.0
74.54
49.6
14. 340 ITO V/H PANISHOF Sarah VANDENZAVEL 65.556 / 34.5
H : 67.083 % / C : 67.083 % / B : 62.500 %
9.6
06'48"
7.0
76.91
51.1
15. 341 GOOGLE VAN ALSINGEN Senne VERVAECKE 67.569 / 32.4
H : 67.083 % / C : 67.708 % / B : 67.917 %
16.8
07'06"
5.0
78.42
54.2
16. 313 VOLF M'AUREA Edwige DAWS 66.181 / 33.8
H : 67.292 % / C : 68.958 % / B : 62.292 %
9.6
06'48"
12.0
73.66
55.4
17. 339 VAUDOU DU BOISDEVILLE Valentine STEEMAN 68.264 / 31.7
H : 72.292 % / C : 66.667 % / B : 65.833 %
14.8
07'01"
9.0
78.76
55.5
18. 322 CHUP A CHUP SB Gaelle JONCHERY 64.653 / 35.4
H : 64.792 % / C : 64.375 % / B : 64.792 %
14.4
07'00"
8.0
77.75
57.8
19. 317 BEAUTY FLY Gwendolen FER 68.889 / 31.1
H : 68.750 % / C : 70.417 % / B : 67.500 %
8.4
06'45"
19.0
76.94
58.5
20. 342 GUSTAVO V Eduardo VIA - DUFRESNE 61.319 / 38.7
H : 62.083 % / C : 58.750 % / B : 63.125 %
1.6
06'28"
20.0
73.45
60.3
21. 332 RUBIS DES ISLOTS Jeanne PEGOT OGIER 68.542 / 31.5
H : 71.875 % / C : 70.000 % / B : 63.750 %
12.4
06'55"
26.0
83.97
69.9
22. 307 PRIMHUS Z Luc CHATEAU 64.653 / 35.4
H : 66.042 % / C : 64.375 % / B : 63.542 %
36.8
07'06"
0.0
70.98
72.2
23. 326 GIOIA Clara LOISEAU 68.611 / 31.4
H : 72.292 % / C : 67.500 % / B : 66.042 %
11.6
06'53"
34.0
75.01
77.0
24. 335 BALSAMO BEAULIEU Aurelie RIEDWEG 67.083 / 32.9
H : 69.792 % / C : 69.375 % / B : 62.083 %
45.6
07'28"
9.0
74.56
87.5
25. 334 VERTIGO DU HEYNEF Romain PICARD 64.444 / 35.6
H : 62.917 % / C : 65.625 % / B : 64.792 %
52.0
07'44"
0.0
68.52
87.6
26. 310 CATOO Z Anne Sofie COEVOET 57.986 / 42.0
H : 56.458 % / C : 60.625 % / B : 56.875 %
38.8
08'01"
9.0
78.09
89.8
27. 301 HERMES VAN HET HAZEPAD Michiel ARNAUTS 60.486 / 39.5
H : 62.292 % / C : 60.208 % / B : 58.958 %
50.8
07'41"
6.0
75.43
96.3
28. 337 FINE MOUCHE DB Valentine STEEMAN 65.069 / 34.9
H : 68.125 % / C : 65.417 % / B : 61.667 %
56.4
07'55"
6.0
79.20
97.3
29. 333 BILBAO Samantha PERTUSA 66.111 / 33.9
H : 70.833 % / C : 65.417 % / B : 62.083 %
EL NP EL
29. 338 RIVER EMERY Valentine STEEMAN 65.139 / 34.9
H : 68.750 % / C : 64.167 % / B : 62.500 %
4.4
06'35"
EL EL
29. 343 IBERA POMES Eduardo VIA - DUFRESNE 69.583 / 30.4
H : 68.542 % / C : 72.083 % / B : 68.125 %
EL NP EL
29. 306 DOUZE VAN DE TWEE ACREN Camille BUYCK 65.556 / 34.4
H : 62.917 % / C : 69.583 % / B : 64.167 %
EL NP EL
29. 308 SORAYA DE LA VIGNE Nathalie CHEVALIER 59.236 / 40.8
H : 58.750 % / C : 63.125 % / B : 55.833 %
EL NP EL
29. 311 CHURCHILL D'HOYO Alize COUPET 60.833 / 39.2
H : 59.375 % / C : 61.042 % / B : 62.083 %
47.6
07'33"
EL EL
29. 314 QUICK FIDDLESTICK Julien DESPONTIN 52.917 / 47.1
H : 52.083 % / C : 53.333 % / B : 53.333 %
EL NP EL
29. 315 VENT D'OUEST Alexandra DUCHER 57.292 / 42.7
H : 57.500 % / C : 56.250 % / B : 58.125 %
EL NP EL
29. 319 SPARTACUS DE PEHURIE Yoan FERRE 65.625 / 34.4
H : 64.583 % / C : 68.542 % / B : 63.750 %
45.2
07'27"
NP EL
29. 320 RAIN MAN D'ARGONNE Marilène GAUDET 54.583 / 45.4
H : 56.042 % / C : 54.583 % / B : 53.125 %
8.0
06'44"
NP EL
29. 325 BALTHA DU CHAILLOU Clara LOISEAU 69.375 / 30.6
H : 72.500 % / C : 68.750 % / B : 66.875 %
EL NP EL
40. 302 READING Geraldine ARNOULD 63.958 / 36.0
H : 64.583 % / C : 65.417 % / B : 61.875 %
AB NP AB
40. 305 VIKTOR DE DIANE ENE HN Arnaud BOITEAU 62.569 / 37.4
H : 64.583 % / C : 62.083 % / B : 61.042 %
NP NP AB
328 LAMINGA VAN 'T VERAHOF Vincent MARTENS NP NP NP
303 ROYAL DE LA VALLEE Philippe BERGER NP NP NP NP