Sandillon
Concours Complet International du Loiret - 30/08/2018 - 02/09/2018 CE

2 - CIC1* - MERCEDES - Résultats

Nb Engages : 35
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier DR CR SO Pen.
1. 202 GHANDI Melissandre AVALLONE 72.717 / 27.3
E : 69.565 % / C : 75.870 %
0.0
05'17"
0.0
72.71
27.3
750.00 €
2. 208 PHOEBE DU GAZON Amaury CHOPLAIN 68.478 / 31.5
E : 69.783 % / C : 67.174 %
0.0
05'32"
0.0
67.51
31.5
460.00 €
3. 229 ULTRA HOY Elodie SAUTENET 70.326 / 29.7
E : 68.696 % / C : 71.957 %
0.0
05'25"
4.0
69.32
33.7
350.00 €
4. 221 PRELUDE D'AUTIZE Igor JAMAIN 67.500 / 32.5
E : 67.609 % / C : 67.391 %
0.0
05'26"
3.0
76.17
35.5
300.00 €
5. 217 ACCRO Tom GOEMAN 65.109 / 34.9
E : 66.087 % / C : 64.130 %
0.8
05'34"
0.0
72.03
35.7
220.00 €
6. 228 UNPLUGGED Jeanne ROSSEZ 68.152 / 31.8
E : 69.348 % / C : 66.957 %
0.0
05'28"
4.0
69.05
35.8
220.00 €
7. 227 CAMELIA DE BARBEREAU Aurelie RIEDWEG 70.870 / 29.1
E : 72.391 % / C : 69.348 %
6.8
05'49"
0.0
70.52
35.9
200.00 €
8. 207 SABA DU PARC Jessica BROCKL 67.391 / 32.6
E : 67.826 % / C : 66.957 %
2.8
05'39"
1.0
74.91
36.4
200.00 €
9. 220 CONNECTION Igor JAMAIN 67.609 / 32.4
E : 67.391 % / C : 67.826 %
3.6
05'41"
2.0
75.97
38.0
75.00 €
10. 230 AKEBY'S ZUM GLUECK Joelle Celina SELENKOWITSCH 67.174 / 32.8
E : 67.174 % / C : 67.174 %
5.2
05'45"
0.0
71.12
38.0
75.00 €
11. 222 VIRTUOSE DE MACMILAKA Victoria KRUST 66.304 / 33.7
E : 65.870 % / C : 66.739 %
5.6
05'46"
0.0
70.77
39.3
75.00 €
12. 223 HATTRICK Alexis LAVROV 63.913 / 36.1
E : 64.565 % / C : 63.261 %
0.0
05'32"
4.0
72.95
40.1
75.00 €
13. 210 CLEVER BOY WAF Julien DESPONTIN 70.543 / 29.5
E : 70.217 % / C : 70.870 %
10.8
05'59"
0.0
68.24
40.3
14. 216 LOOPING VAN'T KINROYDERVELD Remco GELDHOF 65.326 / 34.7
E : 65.652 % / C : 65.000 %
4.8
05'44"
4.0
68.53
43.5
15. 212 MEGANE Clement DUPUIS 63.478 / 36.5
E : 64.130 % / C : 62.826 %
3.2
05'40"
4.0
67.65
43.7
16. 226 QUIRO HOY Alexis PAULY 64.022 / 36.0
E : 65.652 % / C : 62.391 %
1.6
05'36"
10.0
75.92
47.6
17. 232 SAPHIR DE BEAUFORT Marie Yolaine STURKEN 65.326 / 34.7
E : 65.870 % / C : 64.783 %
1.6
05'36"
12.0
73.98
48.3
18. 233 ULTRASONG Emmanuel TOUCAS 61.522 / 38.5
E : 59.783 % / C : 63.261 %
0.4
05'33"
10.0
75.08
48.9
19. 224 BOY TOMMY VD HERTENRODE Z Dirk LISON 57.500 / 42.5
E : 58.261 % / C : 56.739 %
10.0
05'57"
0.0
72.14
52.5
20. 204 VER'ONE Philippe BERGER 66.087 / 33.9
E : 65.870 % / C : 66.304 %
5.2
05'45"
15.0
76.26
54.1
21. 231 ARTHY DU LYS Valentine STEEMAN 59.022 / 41.0
E : 60.000 % / C : 58.043 %
8.4
05'53"
13.0
74.35
62.4
22. 225 HERGE DES MOITES FONTAINES Charlotte LOUSBERG 65.326 / 34.7
E : 65.217 % / C : 65.435 %
21.2
06'25"
8.0
73.33
63.9
23. 213 SULTAN DU QUESNAY Mathilde ESSER 65.000 / 35.0
E : 64.565 % / C : 65.435 %
20.4
06'23"
9.0
74.86
64.4
24. 205 ABRIL DE LA GALANA Carlota BERGÉS MASSÓ 60.109 / 39.9
E : 60.435 % / C : 59.783 %
9.6
05'56"
15.0
76.93
64.5
25. 234 HITMO VAN ALSINGEN Kris VERVAECKE 66.739 / 33.3
E : 66.739 % / C : 66.739 %
8.4
05'53"
25.0
86.54
66.7
26. 219 L'EAU DE VIE Z Armelle HOUYON 53.587 / 46.4
E : 56.087 % / C : 51.087 %
8.8
05'54"
12.0
77.35
67.2
27. 209 FLORETTE D'HYRENCOURT Axelle DE JAMBLINNE 61.087 / 38.9
E : 62.174 % / C : 60.000 %
24.0
05'42"
8.0
65.79
70.9
28. 214 VALLEE UN Morgane FOREST 66.739 / 33.3
E : 68.043 % / C : 65.435 %
33.6
06'06"
16.0
69.23
82.9
29. 201 VICTORIAS SECRET Julian AGUT 67.826 / 32.2
E : 68.478 % / C : 67.174 %
41.2
06'25"
16.0
70.74
89.4
30. 235 LIA DEL TREBOL Eduardo VIA - DUFRESNE 66.304 / 33.7
E : 65.652 % / C : 66.957 %
28.8
06'44"
28.0
81.05
90.5
31. 215 DI CAPRIO Audrey FRANCHE 65.109 / 34.9
E : 67.609 % / C : 62.609 %
69.2
06'45"
6.0
75.58
110.1
32. 203 VANCLEEF D'EDEN Pierre BAUDRY 66.087 / 33.9
E : 66.087 % / C : 66.087 %
4.8
05'44"
NP EL
33. 211 MINNIE DE LA SALLE Sarah DESSAMBRE 61.739 / 38.3
E : 63.261 % / C : 60.217 %
AB NP AB
34. 218 COCO MADEMOISELLE DN Sabine GROUT EL NP NP EL
206 BAHIA AS 46.1 Carlota BERGÉS MASSÓ NP NP NP